"Alone we can do so little.Together we can Achieve Greatness!"

Content

 

11 Regional Black 
Coaches: Gregory & Sandra Soutter
#17  BALDA, NATHAN
#7  DEJESUS, SOFIA
#1  EMERY, AKI

#2  FORTE, MARIN
#3  HEIN, NATALIE
#4  JOHNS, MADELY
#11  KAMINSKY, EMILY
#5  PENEWIT, EMMA
#12  SOUTTER, ELLA
#6  TEAGUE, BRIANNA

Season Highlight(s): 3rd in Nickle OVR Regional Championships

     
 12 Regional Black

Coach: Mike Jackson & Alyssa Brinkman

#3  BROUGHTON, AVERY

#7  FRITTS, ELLE
#1 HAAS, JASMINE
# 15  LANHAM, KIMBERLY

#23  PAWLACZYK, MADISON

#12  RAINES, JULIA
#21  SCHUBERT, ELLA
#17  SHEPARD, ELLA

#13  WATSON, BROOKLYN

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold Springfield HS "Dig or Die"

12 Regional Blue
Coaches: Eric Snider & Devon Schenker

#22  ANOAI, MADISON

#21  COPE, BAILEY

#2  KROGER, KIERSTEN
#12  KUHLMAN, KAITLIN
#9  KUHLMAN, LAUREN
#10  SANTORO, MARLO
#4  SCHENKER, ISABELLA

#5  SNIDER, MADISON

#3  WALTER, MARGARET
#1  WARREN, EMILIE

 
Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold Lima HS "LAVA Championships", 2nd in Gold Springfield HS "Dig or Die",
3rd in Gold "East Coast Championships"


12 Regional White
Coach: Marlene Montgomery

#12  DALEN, KAYLA
#3  EDGAR, KENNEDY
#14  FRYE, ASHLEY
#6  GOETZ, KYLIE
#12  KAMINSKY, ASHLEY
#1  MATHIS, AMANI
#8  MEHRING, ELLA
#2  MILLS, AUDREY

#22  SCHOOLEY, MORGAN

 
Season Highlight(s): 6th in Gold "Ace's Challenge"
 
13 American Black

Coaches: Dan Coyne, Carla Fite & Dana Cook

#7  CNOTA, KATHERINE

#11  COGAN, MADELINE

#2  CRAYCRAFT, OLIVIA

#1  DOGGETT, ELAINA

#15  EISELT, KAHLEY

#5  HAAS, ALEXANDRA

#26  HERZOG, JAIDA
#13  HUESMAN, RORY

#16  LEGGETT, MORGAN

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold Union Heart Break Louisville, KY

13 Regional Black

Coach: Julia McNeal

#6  DOYLE, KATHRYN

#4  ENGEL, SAMANTHA

#25  HAAP, MARGARET

#30  JARROLD, ASHLEY

#22  NELSON, MARY

#32  SUMEREL, KATHERINE
#7  STOKES, JILL
#11  TANNER, LYDIA

#15  WEBSTER, LEEANN

Season Highlight(s): 5 - 1st in Gold Tournament Finishes
13 Regional Blue

Coach: Johnny Dumford

#1  AMSPAUGH, SOPHIA
#17  BALDA, MEGAN
#22  BEAUCHAMP, MEGAN
#4  CRAWFORD, CLAIRE

#8  DECLERCQ, LILY
#5  FREDETTE, MADELINE
#12  JOHNSON, RHYANN
#14  KING, OLIVIA

#3  OSSOLA, OLIVIA
#2  SOUTTER, GRACE

Season Highlight(s): 3rd in Gold Lima HS

 


14 National Black

Coaches: Christy Andrews & Kayla Weber

#33  BAILEY, KARA

#15  BERGER, SOPHIA

#20  FISHER, PAIGE

#10  JASPER, EMMA

#7  KAPITULA, ANGELA

#29  KRAMER, KATLYN
#4  POUR, CAROLINE

#9  THIERAUF, ABIGAIL

#12  WELTON, CAROLYN

Season Highlight(s): 2nd in Gold Crush'em Classic, 1st in Bronze OVR National Championships

 

14 American Black
Coach: Julie Carnes

#16  ARNOLD, MEGAN
#10  BREISSINGER, BRIDGET

#1  CALDWELL, CARLY
#5  FREIMARK, ALEXANDRA 

#13  MELCHER, EMMA

#12  MOORE, CHRISTINE
#2  RAY, JILLIAN
#24  SCHOMBURGER, ISABEL
#20  SCHOOLEY, MADISON

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold "Union Challenge", 1st in Gold Crush'em Classic, 1st in Gold Sports Express, 5th in Silver OVR American Championships

 

14 Regional Black
Coach: Michelle Webb
#6  ADAM, ELIZABETH
#1  DOWNIE, MADELINE 

#8  EDIE, MADELINE
#18  HELMERS, CAMILLE

#23  KROMER, MEGAN

#11  MAUSHART, CHLOE
#20  PARKER, ABIGAIL

#21  SCHUBERT, PAYTON

#5  VOLK, RACHEL

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold NBN, 5th in Platinum OVR Regional Championships

 
 

15 National Black
Coaches: Taylor Ashworth & Dana Sodd
#13  BRANDENBURG, RILEY
#8  BUCK, MOLLY
#3  FIX, KENDALL
#6  KRABACHER, CLAIRE
#12  MIRANDE, GRACE
#5  OAKS, SYDNEY
#4  OVERBEEK, ABIGAIL
#10  SHEILDS, MA'AT
#28  SNYDER, SARAH
#11  SOUTTER, ABIGAIL

Season Highlight(s): 3rd in Gold MAVA Fireworks Classic

 

15 American Black
Coaches: Shannon Williamson & Stephanie Werner
#20  BRUNE, JULIA
#1  CREHAN, GRACE
#3  EARLS, OLIVIA
#7  ISBLE, REBECCA
#2  MALOTT, CAMERON
#18  MAROIS, ALISSA
#25  MINARDI, JENSEN
#10  STEELE, LAUREN
#8  STORN, JENNA

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold Cedarville University


15 Regional Black
Coaches: Alexa Tibbs & Erica Thomas
#13  BAKER, LINDSEY
#4  CARNES, JESSICA
#8  EPPERT, EMILY
#14  GRAVES, LOGAN
#1  KNAPP, ALLISON
#3  LACKMEYER, JOSEPHINE
#2  MILLER, MCKENZIE
#9  RABE, SANDRA
#24  SANDERS, CAROLINE
#7  SPEEG, HAILEY

Season Highlight(s): 2nd in Gold Otterbein University
 
 

16 National Black
Coaches: Lindsey Webb & Paige Noday
#17  ALBRINCK, PAX
#3  BRUEGEMEIER, LISA
#7  FISHER, KATHERINE
#13  HARDIG, AUDREY
#6  HICKS, MADI
#25  MURRAY, CURRAN
#4  O'NEIL, ALLIE
#2  O'NEIL LAUREN
#9  SIMPSON, MARY
#14  STORY, AUBREE

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold MAVA Fireworks Classic

 

16 National Blue
Coaches: Julie Williamson & Erica Thomas
#3  BLOME, JOSIE
#4  CRON, MOLLY
#7  FELD, ELLIE
#5  FREIMARK, LILY
#17  HOLDSWORTH, NATALIE
#8  SHULL, HOPE
#9  STEIHNER, GRACE
#2  THOMAS, NICOLE

Season Highlight(s):

 

16 Regional Black
Coach: Kristin Leggett 
#16  BRINK, HELEN
#8  HAMMERLEE, MICHAIAH
#11  KIDD, EMILY
#13  LEGGETT, LIZZY
#4  LEIST, ABIGAIL
#19  PERRIN, EMILY
#19  PFISTER, JOY
#14  RE, MADELINE
#23  SNELLING, ELIZABETH

Season Highlight(s): 1st in Gold "Positively Charged"