"Alone we can do so little.Together we can Achieve Greatness!"

Content

 

10 Regional Black 
Coaches: Devon Schenker & Eric Snider
#24 Caroline Dotas
#13 Amelia Frey
#7 Ryley Heilmann
#11 Anna Mallaley
#14 Jenna Mallaley
#22 Emme Radcliffe
#8 Addison Schenker
#10 Elena Stone
#1 Emma Taylor

Season Highlight(s):
2nd in Gold OVR Championships
1st in Gold South Metro




11 Regional Black 
Coaches: Dan Coyne, Carla Fite, Kristin Legget
#1 Mackenzie Cogan
#3 Caroline Cole
#49 Sadie Herrlinger
#20 Margaret Jones
#27 Carly Kent
#22 McKinley Kramer
#7 Megan Mencsik
#15 Payton Santorelli
#25 Annabelle Wagner

Season Highlight(s):
2nd OVR Championships
1st in Gold Positively Charged


   
 12 National Black

Coaches: Sandra Soutter and Greg Soutter
#25 Macie Bach
#22 Hannah Daniels
#9 Demi Handorf
#3 Natalie Hein
#4 Madelyn Johns
#14 Molly More
#7 Annelise Salomon
#12 Ella Soutter
#2 Brianna Teague

Season Highlight(s):
3rd in Gold Crush'em Classic
5th in Gold SummerFest
1st in Bronze OVR Championships

12 Regional Black
Coaches: Sandra Soutter and Greg Soutter
#17 Nathan Balda
#3 Charlotte Cox
#7 Sofia Dejesus
#2 Marin Forte
#4 Haylee Giles
#8 Isabella Holder
#11 Emily Kaminsky
#6 Mia Lawrence
#40 Anabelle Lemmerman

Season Highlight(s):

 


12 Regional Blue
Coaches: Kristin Crawford
#17 Mallory Binning
#13 Chloe Broerman
#3 Maria Jabin
#28 Bryce Manning
#14 Catalina Manrique
#21 Ella Mather
#36 Audrey Strait
#33 Madelynn Waters
#37 Hayden Womak

Season Highlight(s):
5th OVR Championships

 
13 American Black

Coaches: Mike Jackson
#13 Grace Costa
#11 Sara Geise
#14 Olivia Gentry
#21 Amani Mathis
#8 Ella Mehring
#23 Madison Pawlaczyk
#10 Marlo Santoro
#3 Madeline Thweatt
#1 Emilie Warren

Season Highlight(s):
5th in Gold Presidents Cup
5th in Gold Buckeye Battle

13 Regional Black

Coaches: Eric Snider & Devon Schenker
#21 Bailey Cope
#18 Alexandra Joseph
#2 Kiersten Kroger
#12 Kaitlin Kuhlman
#9 Lauren Kuhlman
#4 Isabella Schenker
#7 Abby Shapiro
#10 Haley Shapiro
#5 Madison Snider
#11 Olivia Young

Season Highlight(s):
1st in Gold South Metro
1st in Gold Positively Charged
1st in Gold Eastside Athletics
3rd in Gold Buckeye Battle
3rd in Gold OVR Championships

13 Regional Blue

Coaches: Marlene Montgomery & Taylor Broberg
#3 Allison Copas
#1 Mary Kathyrn Craft
#2 Anna Cumings
#11 Kaitlyn Finnigan
#21 Alina Kostina
#7 Ella Nagel
#18 Mercy Pfister
#22 Morgan Schooley
#6 Kayla Stotz
#23 Olivia Thierauf

Season Highlight(s):
1st in Gold Presidents Cup
2nd in Gold South Metro
3rd Gold Sports Express




 

 

14 American Hawaiian
Coaches:

 14 American Black

Coaches:

 14 Regional Black

Coaches:

 
 

15 American Black
Coaches:

 

15 American Blue
Coaches:


 
 

16 American Black
Coaches:

 

16 American Blue
Coaches:

 


 
 

17 National Black
Coaches:

 

17 American Black
Coaches: