Website Manager

"Alone we can do so little.Together we can Achieve Greatness!"

Content

 

10 Regional Black 
Coaches: Devon Schenker & Eric Snider
#24 Caroline Dotas
#13 Amelia Frey
#7 Ryley Heilmann
#11 Anna Mallaley
#14 Jenna Mallaley
#22 Emme Radcliffe
#8 Addison Schenker
#10 Elena Stone
#1 Emma Taylor

Season Highlight(s):
2nd in Gold OVR Championships
1st in Gold South Metro




11 Regional Black 
Coaches: Dan Coyne, Carla Fite, Kristin Legget
#1 Mackenzie Cogan
#3 Caroline Cole
#49 Sadie Herrlinger
#20 Margaret Jones
#27 Carly Kent
#22 McKinley Kramer
#7 Megan Mencsik
#15 Payton Santorelli
#25 Annabelle Wagner

Season Highlight(s):
2nd OVR Championships
1st in Gold Positively Charged


   
 12 National Black

Coaches: Sandra Soutter and Greg Soutter
#25 Macie Bach
#22 Hannah Daniels
#9 Demi Handorf
#3 Natalie Hein
#4 Madelyn Johns
#14 Molly More
#7 Annelise Salomon
#12 Ella Soutter
#2 Brianna Teague

Season Highlight(s):
3rd in Gold Crush'em Classic
5th in Gold SummerFest
1st in Bronze OVR Championships

12 Regional Black
Coaches: Sandra Soutter and Greg Soutter
#17 Nathan Balda
#3 Charlotte Cox
#7 Sofia Dejesus
#2 Marin Forte
#4 Haylee Giles
#8 Isabella Holder
#11 Emily Kaminsky
#6 Mia Lawrence
#40 Anabelle Lemmerman

Season Highlight(s):

 


12 Regional Blue
Coaches: Kristin Crawford
#17 Mallory Binning
#13 Chloe Broerman
#3 Maria Jabin
#28 Bryce Manning
#14 Catalina Manrique
#21 Ella Mather
#36 Audrey Strait
#33 Madelynn Waters
#37 Hayden Womak

Season Highlight(s):
5th OVR Championships

 
13 American Black

Coaches: Mike Jackson
#13 Grace Costa
#11 Sara Geise
#14 Olivia Gentry
#21 Amani Mathis
#8 Ella Mehring
#23 Madison Pawlaczyk
#10 Marlo Santoro
#3 Madeline Thweatt
#1 Emilie Warren

Season Highlight(s):
5th in Gold Presidents Cup
5th in Gold Buckeye Battle

13 Regional Black

Coaches: Eric Snider & Devon Schenker
#21 Bailey Cope
#18 Alexandra Joseph
#2 Kiersten Kroger
#12 Kaitlin Kuhlman
#9 Lauren Kuhlman
#4 Isabella Schenker
#7 Abby Shapiro
#10 Haley Shapiro
#5 Madison Snider
#11 Olivia Young

Season Highlight(s):
1st in Gold South Metro
1st in Gold Positively Charged
1st in Gold Eastside Athletics
3rd in Gold Buckeye Battle
3rd in Gold OVR Championships

13 Regional Blue

Coaches: Marlene Montgomery & Taylor Broberg
#3 Allison Copas
#1 Mary Kathyrn Craft
#2 Anna Cumings
#11 Kaitlyn Finnigan
#21 Alina Kostina
#7 Ella Nagel
#18 Mercy Pfister
#22 Morgan Schooley
#6 Kayla Stotz
#23 Olivia Thierauf

Season Highlight(s):
1st in Gold Presidents Cup
2nd in Gold South Metro
3rd Gold Sports Express




 

 

14 American Hawaiian
Coaches: Lindsey Webb & Kristin Leggett
#7 Katherine Cnota
#1 Elaina Doggett
#6 Kathryn Doyle
#5 Alexandra Haas
#30 Ashley Jarrold
#8 Audrey Kaiser
#16 Morgan Leggett
#2 Emma Pegram
#32 Katherine Sumeral

Season Highlight(s):
27th Mideast Qualifier: American
5th OVR Championships
7th AAU National Championships

 14 American Black

Coaches: Julia McNeal
#11 Madeline Cogan
#8 Lily Declerq
#25 Margaret Haap
#1 Alivia Leonard
#22 Mary Nelson
#23 Brooke Painter
#7 Jill Stokes
#4 Lydia Tanner
#13 Brooklyn Watson

Season Highlight(s):
2nd in Gold Buckeye Volleyball
45th Mideast Qualifier: American
1st in Gold South Metro
3rd in Gold Game Time American Challenge

 14 Regional Black

Coaches: Leah Leist
#1 Sophia Amspaugh
#3 Ava Calvert
#5 Madeline Fredette
#13 Eleanor Herrlinger
#40 Gabrielle Lemmerman
#6 Payton Ruehlman
#11 Maya Schloemer
#15 Leeann Webster
#2 Hannah White

Season Highlight(s):
18th Presidents Cup

 
 

15 American Black
Coaches: Julie Williamson
#15 Sophia Berger
#1 Madeline Downie
#22 Lily Hammerie
#10 Emma Jasper
#23 Megan Kromer
#8 Elise Nyktas
#24 Isabel Schomburger
#20 Madison Schooley
#24 Emily Sears
#12 Rachel Stark

Season Highlight(s):
1st in Gold Sports Express
2nd in Gold Game Time American Challenge
 

 

15 American Blue
Coaches: Shannon Williamson
#6 Elizabeth Adam
#4 Kayce Davis
#3 Lydia Hatfield
#11 Chloe Maushart
#23 Katelyn McNeal
#7 Lindsey Miller
#2 Jillian Ray
#5 Rachel Volk
#14 Avery Vota
#21 Erika Wong

Season Highlight(s):


 
 

16 American Black
Coaches: Michelle Webb
#10 Jasmine Burkhardt
#1 Carly Caldwell
#7 Rebecca Isble
#15 Lily Karlson
#18 Alissa Marois
#2 McKenzie Miller
#9 Sandra Rabe
#8 Jenna Storm

Season Highlight(s):
2nd in Gold Courts 4 Sports
1st OVR Championships

 

16 American Blue
Coaches:

 


 
 

17 National Black
Coaches:

 

17 American Black
Coaches: