Website Manager

Proud Supporter of USA Football

TENNESSEE YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage PWBrentwood PW 9:00AM - 10:10AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Franklin PWBlackman PW 9:00AM - 10:10AMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet PWBordeaux PW 9:00AM - 10:10AMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 1 
08/11/2018Oakland PWUna PW 9:00AM - 10:10AMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 1 
08/11/2018Hendersonville PWPercy Priest PW 9:00AM - 10:10AMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Hendersonville CCBrentwood CC 9:15AM - 10:25AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Jefferson Street PWBellevue PW 9:30AM - 10:10AMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet JV - BlackBrentwood JV - Blue 9:30AM - 10:40AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 3 
08/11/2018Nolensville CBlackman C 9:30AM - 10:40AMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage JR PWBordeaux JR PW 9:30AM - 10:40AMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage CCCBrentwood CCC10:10AM - 10:50AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Oakland CCCUna CCC10:10AM - 10:50AMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 1 
08/11/2018Spring HIll PWBellevue PW10:10AM - 10:50AMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Bellevue CCBlackman CC10:10AM - 11:20AMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet BBBBordeaux BBB10:10AM - 11:20AMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 1 
08/11/2018Nolensville CCCPercy Priest CCC10:10AM - 11:20AMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Spring Hill B - BlueBrentwood B - Black10:25AM - 11:05AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Spring Hill B - GreenBlackman B - Navy10:40AM - 11:20AMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet JV - GreyBrentwood JV - Black10:40AM - 11:50AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 3 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet CBordeaux C10:40AM - 11:50AMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage CCCSpring Hill CCC10:50AM - 11:30AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Oakland CCCJefferson Street CCC10:50AM - 11:30AMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 1 
08/11/2018Spring HIll PWJefferson Street PW10:50AM - 11:30AMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Spring Hill B - BlueBrentwood B - Blue11:05AM - 11:45AMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Spring Hill B - GreenBlackman B - White11:20AM - 12:00PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Franklin CCCBlackman CCC11:20AM - 12:30PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet VarsityBordeaux Varsity11:20AM - 12:30PMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 1 
08/11/2018Hendersonville BBBPercy Priest BBB11:20AM - 12:30PMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Spring Hill CCCBrentwood CCC11:30AM - 12:10PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Jefferson Street CCCUna CCC11:30AM - 12:10PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 1 
08/11/2018Nolensville BBJefferson Street BB11:30AM - 12:40PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Brentwood B - BlackBrentwood B - Blue11:45AM - 12:25PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Franklin JV - BlueBrentwood JV - Graphite11:50AM - 1:00PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 3 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet CCBordeaux CC11:50AM - 1:00PMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 2 
08/11/2018Blackman B - NavyBlackman B - White12:00PM - 12:40PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage BBBrentwood BB12:10PM - 1:20PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Oakland BBBUna BBB12:10PM - 1:20PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 1 
08/11/2018Franklin BBrentwood B - Graphite12:25PM - 1:05PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Franklin BBBlackman BB12:30PM - 1:40PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet CCCBordeaux CCC12:30PM - 1:40PMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 1 
08/11/2018Nolensville JVPercy Priest JV12:30PM - 1:40PMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Bellevue JVBlackman JV - Navy12:40PM - 1:20PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Spring Hill BBBJefferson Street BBB12:40PM - 1:20PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Franklin JV - WhiteBrentwood JV - Red 1:00PM - 2:10PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 3 
08/11/2018Nolensville B - GreyBordeaux B 1:00PM - 2:10PMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 2 
08/11/2018Franklin BBrentwood B - Red 1:05PM - 1:45PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Bellevue JVBlackman JV - Orange 1:20PM - 2:00PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Spring Hill BBBBellevue BBB 1:20PM - 2:00PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage BBBBrentwood BBB 1:20PM - 2:30PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Oakland VarsityUna Varsity 1:20PM - 2:30PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 1 
08/11/2018Spring Hill VarsityPercy Priest Varsity 1:40PM - 2:20PMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Franklin BBBBlackman BBB 1:40PM - 2:50PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Mt Juliet BBBordeaux BB 1:40PM - 2:50PMBordeaux Eagles - Ted Rhodes Fields / Field 1 
08/11/2018Brentwood B - GraphiteBrentwood B - Red 1:45PM - 2:25PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Blackman JV - NavyBlackman JV - Orange 2:00PM - 2:40PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 2 
08/11/2018Jefferson Street BBBBellevue BBB 2:00PM - 2:40PMUna Bears - Una Recreation Center / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage JVBrentwood JV - White 2:10PM - 3:20PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 3 
08/11/2018Spring Hill VarsityJefferson Street Varsity 2:20PM - 3:00PMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Nolensville B - RedBrentwood B - White 2:25PM - 3:35PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 2 
08/11/2018Donelson Hermitage VarsityBrentwood Varsity 2:30PM - 3:40PMBrentwood Blaze - Crockett Park / Field 1 
08/11/2018Bellevue VarsityBlackman Varsity 2:50PM - 4:00PMBlackman Blaze - Blackman High School / Field 1 
08/11/2018Jefferson Street VarsityPercy Priest Varsity 3:00PM - 3:40PMPercy Priest Ducks - Ezell Harding Christian School / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

TENNESSEE YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

 
   

Copyright © 2018 Tennessee Youth Football League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods