Website Manager

Welcome to the Dillsburg Dual Shootout Tournament Website!

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

2015 results

2015 Dillsburg Dual Shootout Final Results

 Boys U09
 Division 1 Place 
 PHWM Fusion 1
 Freedom Storm 2
 Starz SC Snyder  3
 Fusion Phantom  4
 NUU Warriors  5
 North Carroll Thunder  6
 Panthers United  7
 HMMS Dragons  8
 Division 2 Place 
 Tuscarora Mayhem 1
 Carlisle United 2
 Elizabethtown United Gunners 3
 Trojan Raiders 4
 Dillsburg Earthquakes 5
 Manheim Township Cosmos 6
 Dallastown Predators 7
 Fusion Flash 8
 Division 3 Place
 Dillsburg FC United
 Barrens Stingers 2
 SMSA Rebels 3
 Lionville Blue Devils 4
 Mechanicsburg Iniesta 5
 Hawkrock Explosion 6
 Mason Dixon Fusion 7
 Dallastown Vipers 8
 Boys U10
 Division 1 Place
 Bel Air FC Sharks
 Landsharks FC 2
 Trojan Epic 3
 Lower Mac Cobras 4
 SMSA Fire 5
 Dillsburg FC Pickle 6
 HMMS Red Devils 7
 Quakertown Predators Blue 8
 Division 2 Place
 Hagerstown Revolution 1
 Panthers Adrenaline 2
 St. Thomas More Cosmos 3
 Barrens Bulldogs 4
 North Carroll Xtreme Black 5
 Hanover Sharks 6
 Tuscarora Gravity 7
 Mason Dixon Red Bulls 8
 Division 3 Place
 Mechanicsburg Lazers 1
 Hanover Lightning 2
 CYSA Sounders  3
 Quakertown Predators White 4
 WSA Warriors 5
 Carlisle Liberty 6
 Elizabethtown United Blue Lightning 7
 HMMS Galaxy 8
 Division 4 Place
 Manheim Township Shockers 1
 Hawkrock Hawks 2
 North Carroll Xtreme Red 3
 Dover Hurricanes 4
 Quakertown Predators Red 5
 Penn United Foxes 6
 Dover Lightning 7
 Camp Hill United 8
 Boys U11
 Division 1 Place
 NUU Crew 04 1
 Manheim Township Blue Strikers 2
 Barrens Cobras 3
 Tuscarora Gladiators 4
 North Carroll Force Black 5
 Quakertown Vipers 6
 Fusion Prime 7
 Panthers Fury 8
Division 2 Place 
 Mason Dixon Tigers 1
 Upper Moreland Atoms 2
 Mechanicsburg Cobras 3
 PVYA Roma 4
 Freedom Revolution 5
 Twin Valley Dominators 6
 Donegal Thunder 04 Green 7
 SMSA Goaliaths 8
Division 3 Place 
 Manheim Township White Strikers  1
 North Carroll Force Silver 2
 North Carroll Force Red 3
 Hanover Blackhawks 4
 Dillsburg Knights 5
 Fusion Stingers 6
 Upper Moreland Fury 7
 Freedom Galaxy 8
 Division 4 Place
 White Clay Fury 1
 OLFC Dynamite 04 2
 Penn Lanco United 04 3
 HMMS Red Thunder 4
 Panthers Hurricanes 5
 Olmsted Flyers FC 6
 Donegal Thunder 04 White 7
 Hawkrock Obsidian 8
 Boys U12
Division 1 Place
 Upper Moreland Gunners 1
 CV United 2
 Northwestern Tigers 3
 Ephrata Union 4
 Penn United Hatters 5
 S.W.A.T. Red 6
 Fusion Strikers 7
Division 2 Place
 Dallastown Blast 1
 Twin Valley Vipers 2
 Freedom Flash Fury 3
 Warrington Fury 4
 St. Thomas More Storm 5
 Manheim Township Lightning 6
 Gettysburg Titans 7
Division 3 Place
 Spring Grove Ligers FC 1
 Penn Lanco United 03 2
 Cecil Strikers 3
 Tuscarora Spartans 4
 Penn Legacy 03 White M 5
 Panthers Claws 6
 West York Scorpions 7
Division 4 Place
 Lititz Raptors 03/04 1
 PHWM Attack Select 2
 North Carroll Dynamite 3
 HMMS Juventus  4
 Pittsburgh Football Club 5
 White Clay Titans 6
 Panthers Storm 7
 Boys U13
Division 1 Place
 PHWM Lions United 1
 Dillsburg En Fuego 2
 PFC Piranhas 3
 Catonsville Cobras 4
 Hanover Red Devils 5
 Fusion Alliance 6
 HFC Assault 7
 Gettysburg Union 8
Division 2 Place
 North Carroll Rage Black 1
 Quakertown Chaos 2
 North Carroll Rage Red 3
 Central Carroll United White 4
 Trojan Crush 5
 Dillsburg Cyclones 6
 Hawkrock Inferno 7
 EPPU Lightning Fury 8
 Boys U14
Division 1 Place
 Mason Dixon Fury 1
 North Carroll Rebels 2
 Hanover Lightning 3
 PFC Select 4
 Manheim Township Rollers 5
 PFC United 6
 HMMS Eagles 7
 Trojan Scorpions 8
 Division 2 Place
 White Clay Lightning 1
 Panthers United Ambush 2
 RFC Rebels 3
 HFC United - Potter 4
 Victory Express 5
 Dallastown Cobras 6
 Spring Grove Ligers United 7
 Quakertown Young Guns White 8
 
 Girls U09
Division 1 Place
 Elizabethtown United Royals 1
 Central Carroll Wildfire 2
 HMMS Fire 3
 Dallastown Dynamite 4
 Carlisle Cannons 5
 Manheim Township Elite Blues 6
 Division 2 Place
 PHWM City Select 1
 Fusion Hurricanes 2
 Mechanicsburg Mighty Strikers 3
 Olmsted Angels 4
 Fusion Thunder 5
 Hawkrock Orange Blossoms 6
 Division 3  Place
 Dillsburg Banshees 1
 Donegal Lightning 06 2
 Panthers Dynamite 3
 Camp Hill 06 Blue 4
 Dallastown Divas 5
 North Carroll Storm - U8 6
 Girls U10
Division 1 Place
 Lower Mac Kixx 1
 Elizabethtown United Blue Sparx 2
 Manheim Township Sprinters  3
 PHWM Bulldogs Classic 4
 Lionville Blues 5
 Quakertown Freedom 6
 Hanover TNT 7
 SMSA Extreme 8
Division 2 Place
 North Carroll Chaos Black 1
 White Clay Foxes  2
 Dillsburg Dragonflies 3
 Carlisle Courage 4
 Panthers Xtreme 5
 Fusion Inferno 6
 Dallastown Stars 7
 Penn Lanco United 05 8
 Division 3 Place
 SCCSA Dragons 05 1
 AFC Flash 2
 Lower Mac Gunners 3
 Mason Dixon Flash 4
 Mechanicsburg Razors 5
 Olmsted Boom FC 6
 Spring Grove Clash 7
 Barrens Crush 8
 Girls U11
Division 1 Place
 SMSA Force 1
 Lionville Force 2
 North Carroll Power - Black 3
 MCUSC Kixie Chicks 4
 NEYSA FC Pride 5
 GCVSA Cheetahs 6
 Fusion Phoenix 7
 Tuscarora Tornados 8
 Division 2 Place
 Upper Moreland Cheetahs 1
 Northern Elite Spirit 2
 Dallastown Cheetahs 3
 Blue Infinity 4
 CFC Arsenal 5
 Quakertown Huskies Blue 6
 Carlisle Magic 7
 Dillsburg FC Purple 8
 Division 3 Place
 Quakertown Huskies White 1
 Pittsburgh Football Club 2
 Mason Dixon Fire 3
 Hawkrock Orange Crush 4
 Halifax Cobras 5
 Donegal Lightning 04 6
 Olmsted Raiders 7
 White Clay Spirit 8
 Girls U12
Division 1 Place
 Tuscarora Lightning  1
 Lionville Union 2
 PSC Freedom 3
 Elizabethtown United Rhythm 4
 St. Thomas More Lunachix 5
 Camp Hill Blue Jaws 6
 SMSA Cyclones 7
 Hanover Cherry Bombs 8
Division 2 Place
 FC Brandywine U12 1
 Delaware Rush Black 2
 Hershey Storm 3
 Mason Dixon Storm 4
 PFC Pumas 5
 Hawkrock Perry Blast 6
 NEYSA Spitfires 7
 HMMS Strikers 8
Division 3 Place
 HFC Freedom 1
 Dillsburg Sparks 2
 Fusion Thunder 3
 Donegal Lightning 03 4
 Central Carroll Diamonds 5
 White Clay Wolfpack 6
 Elizabethtown United Rage 7
 Olmsted Blue Crush II 8
 Girls U13
 Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Nitro 1
 Donegal Lightning 02 2
 Waynesboro Gametime 3
 PFC Chaos 4
 Baltimore Bays Thunder 5
 Greencastle United 6
 Dallastown Lightning 7
 Dillsburg Rage FC 8
 Division 2 Place 
 Mason Dixon Lightning 1
 White Clay Firehawks 2
 Freedom Blast White 3
 RFC Rebels 4
 Tuscarora Scream 5
 Catonsville Cobras 6
 Fusion Cyclones 7
 Hanover Stars 8
 Girls U14
Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Strikers 1
 Quakertown Blue Tigers 2
 Hanover Blaze 3
 SPYA Hurricanes 4
 Fusion Noise 5
 North Carroll Fury 6
 St Thomas More Dynamite 7
 HFC Heat 8
Division 2 Place
 Mason Dixon Vipers 1
 SCCSA Dragons 2
 Barrens Blaze 3
 Catonsville Cobras 4
 Spring Grove Galaxy 5
 Gettysburg Revolution 6
 Hanover Storm Runners 7
 Quakertown White Tigers 8


Contact Us

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

75 Acomo Drive 
Dillsburg, Pennsylvania 17019

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 717-502-0521
Copyright © 2019 Dillsburg Dual Shootout  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login