Website Manager

Welcome to the Dillsburg Dual Shootout Tournament Website!

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

2017 results

2017 Dillsburg Dual Shootout Final Results

 Boys U09
 Division 1 Place 
 Carlisle Cobras
1
 Panthers United Sharpshooters2
 North Carroll Warriors3
 SCCSA Dragons 094
 MT Elite United5
 Fusion Phenoms6
 Old Line Vipers7
 Cecil Fusion 8
 Division 2 Place 
WSA Strikers
1
 White Clay Coyotes2
 Dillsburg Thunder3
 The Thunder4
 West York Dogs5
 Hanover Warriors6
 Camp Hill 09 Blue7
 Fusion Fire 8
 Division 3 Place
 Mason Dixon Red Knights
1
 MT Elite Thunder2
 Keystone FC - Agüero 093
 Dillsburg Blast4
 SMSA U9 Strikers5
 Donegal Thunder '096
 Dover United Titans7
 Bulldogs FC 09B Elite8
 Boys U10
 Division 1 Place
 Hanover Red Raiders
1
 Lionville Chargers2
 MT Elite White Lightning3
 Baltimore Union Boys Select 084
 FC Brandywine 08 Elite5
 White Clay Cougars6
 HMMS Red Eagles7
 HMMS Eruption 8
 Division 2 Place
 Dallastown Predators
1
 WSA Cyclones
2
 Hawkrock Explosion3
 North Carroll Gunners4
 Spring Grove Stealth5
 Dillsburg FC Fury6
 FC Brandywine 08 Premier7
 CASA 08 M Bayern 8
 Division 3 Place
 Fusion Flash
 1
 United Parish Spirit2
 Panthers Arsenal3
 Old Line Strikers4
 SMSA Wolverines5
 Cecil Storm6
 FSK Elite 7
 Dillsburg Sonic8
 Division 4 Place
 Mason Dixon Mambas
1
 Central Carroll Blue Lightning2
 Panthers Real3
 QSC Fury White4
 Tuscarora Tsunami5
 QSC Fury Blue6
 Hawkrock Avengers 7
 8
 Boys U11
 Division 1 Place
 Fusion Phantom
1
 Catonsville Cobras2
 North Carroll Crush3
 WSA United4
 Hanover Storm5
 Dallastown Vipers6
 SVSC Gunners7
 Mason Dixon Tomahawks 8
Division 2 Place 
 Lionville Blast
1
 SMSA Rebels2
 Bel Air FC Impact3
 Twin Valley 07 - Cobras4
 Old Line FC Red Devils5
 Tuscarora Spartans6
 Olmsted FC Rangers7
 Donegal Thunder
8
Division 3 Place 
 Camp Hill 07 Blue
1
 White Clay Union2
 Barrens Stingers3
 Elizabethtown United Force4
 Upper Township Derechos5
 Cecil Rebels '076
 Saint Thomas More Strikers7
 MT Elite White Cosmos 8
 Division 4 Place 
 Dillsburg Energy
1
 Dover Raptors2
 WSA Galaxy3
 Pittsburgh FC '07/08 Boys4
 Dillsburg Predators5
 Panthers Power6
 Fusion Force7
 Boys U12
Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Xtreme
1
 QSC Predators Blue2
 HMMS Torino3
 Hanover Lightning4
 Dillsburg Raptors5
 CASA 06M Bayern6
 Cecil Spirit7
 Tuscarora Mayhem 8
Division 2 Place
 Barrens Bulldogs
1
 Carlisle Synergy2
 Fusion Storm
3
 North Carroll Thunder4
 BSYSA Hurricanes5
 Panthers Impact6
 QSC Predators White7
 Spring Grove Gladiators 8
Division 3 Place
 Dallastown Reds
1
 North Carroll United2
 Pittsburgh FC '06 Boys3
 White Clay Thunder4
 Barrens Thunder5
 West York Bulldogs6
 Spring Grove Spartans7
 Dillsburg Dominators 8
 Boys U13
Division 1 Place
 Hanover United
1
 WSA Strikers2
 3
 Bel Air FC Sharks4
 Dallastown Soul5
 North Carroll Force Black6
 Donegal Thunder 057
 North Carroll Force-United 8
Division 2 Place
 Lionville City
1
 Dillsburg Knights2
 Catonsville Cobras3
 Upper Moreland Fury4
 Dover Predators5
 Lionville Vipers6
 SCCSA Fire 057
 Pittsburgh FC '05 Boys 8
Division 3 Place
 MT Elite Shockers
1
 White Clay Fury2
 HMMS Union3
 Elizabethtown Blue Lightning4
 Hanover Union Galaxy5
 Hawkrock Hawks6
 WSA Warriors7
 Dillsburg Gladiators 8
 Boys U14
Division 1 Place
 Fusion Strikers
1
 Upper Township Heat2
 North Carroll Fusion3
 MT Elite White Strikers4
 Mason Dixon Tigers5
 Upper Moreland Mutiny6
 Hanover Blackhawks7
 Dillsburg Stampede 8
 Division 2 Place
 Pittsburgh FC Panthers
1
 WSA Raptors2
 White Clay Spartans3
 Panthers United Storm4
 FC Brandywine Boys Premier5
 Northern Elite Predators6
 Spring Grove Force7
 Colonial Gunners Black 8
 Boys U15
 Division 1 Place
 Hanover Red Hurricanes
1
 Catonsville Cobras2
 Baltimore Celtic West Green 033
 Dallastown Blast 03/044
 MT Elite Surge5
 QSC Chaos6
 North Carroll United7
 Central Carroll Thunder8
 Division 2Place
 Colonial Command Red
1
 Hawkrock Inferno2
 Hanover Black Hurricanes3
 YS Trojans4
 White Clay Warriors5
 CYSL Select 03/04 Boys6
 Red Lion United7
 Colonial Command Black8
 
 Girls U09
Division 1 Place
 Carlisle Xtreme
1
 Elizabethtown Lightning2
 HFC Storm3
 MT Elite Comets4
 North Carroll Heat 5
 Dillsburg Dynamite6
 Division 2 Place
 Fusion Lightning Flash
1
 Panthers Crushers2
 WSA United3
 Dover HER-icanes4
 Bulldogs FC 09G Elite 5
 Donegal Lightning '096
 Girls U10
Division 1 Place
 FC Brandywine Girls Elite 08
1
 Dillsburg Destroyers
2
 Triboro Galaxy3
 Central Carroll United4
 SMSA Hurricanes5
 Lionville Blue Warriors6
 Fusion Force7
 FC Brandywine Girls Premier8
Division 2 Place
 Cecil Stealth 08
1
 Dallastown Extreme
2
 Cecil Pride3
 Donegal Lightning '084
 Elizabethtown Lightning5
 Hanover Fireballs6
 FC Brandywine Girls 087
 Division 3 Place
 Pine Grove Warriors
1
 Spring Grove Extreme2
 Hawkrock Cougars3
 AFC Storm4
 Mason Dixon Wildcats5
 Dillsburg Lightning6
 Keystone FC Rapinoe 087
 Girls U11
Division 1 Place
 Fusion Gators
1
 Central Carroll Wildfire 072
 Dillsburg Avalanche3
 CASA Arsenal 074
 Cecil Surge5
 Carlisle Cannons6
 North Carroll Storm Black7
 Hanover Flames 8
Division 2 Place
 Triboro Titans 07
1
 Mason Dixon Pride2
 Baltimore Union SC Select G073
 SCCSA Dragons 074
 Elizabethtown United Royals5
 Olmsted Angels FC6
 Fallston FireStorm7
 Carlisle Kicks 8
Division 3 Place
 WSA United
1
 Hawkrock Dragons2
 Bulldogs FC 07G Elite3
 Fusion Spirit4
 Dover Blast5
 Dallastown Lady United6
 North Carroll Storm Red7
 Fusion Adrenaline 8
 Girls U12
Division 1 Place
 Cecil Crush
1
 QSC Freedom Stars2
 Pittsburgh FC '06 Girls3
 Triboro Strikettes4
 Elizabethtown Blue Sparx5
 Hanover Force6
 Dillsburg Purple Chaos7
 Donegal Lightning '06 8
Division 2 Place
 Baltimore Union Classic 06
1
 North Carroll Chaos
2
 Dallastown Fire3
 SCCSA Dragons 064
 Northern Elite Avalanche5
 Keystone FC Foudy 06G6
 Mason Dixon Reign7
 Fusion Inferno 8
 Division 3Place
 HFC Lightning
1
 FC Brandywine Premier2
 WSA United3
 Eastern Eclipse4
 White Clay Foxes5
 Spring Grove Fire6
 QSC Freedom Stripes7
 Spring Grove Impact8
 Girls U13
 Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Aftershock
1
 Hanover TNT2
 Pittsburgh FC '05 Girls3
 Fusion Strikers4
 QSC Huskies Blue5
 Spring Grove Clash6
 Mason Dixon Flash7
 Lionville Blues 8
 Division 2 Place 
 Hawkrock Storm
1
 Lionville Blue Dragons2
 Carlisle Magic3
 SCCSA Dragons 054
 MT Elite White Sprinters5
 Colonial Lightning Red6
 QSC Huskies White7
 Dillsburg FC Polar 8
 Girls U14
Division 1 Place
 Freedom Firestorm White
1
 SCCSA Dragons 042
 Boro United3
 QSC Force4
 HFC United Pride5
 Hanover Bombers6
 North Carroll Wildcats 7
Division 2 Place
 VE Vengeance
1
 Upper Township Storm 042
 Tuscarora Tornados3
 Dallastown Shockwave4
 Susquehanna SC Storm5
 SMSA Fusion 6
 Girls U15
Division 1 Place
 Tuscarora Lightning
1
 Baltimore Bays Thunder 03/042
 QSC Strikers Strong3
 Lionville Union4
 Fusion Thunder 5
 Dillsburg Force6
 Carlisle Spirit7
 FC90 Breakers8
 Division 2 Place
 Susquehanna SC Galaxy
1
 NYAA Lady Tigers2
 Catonsville Rec Elite3
 Cecil Sharks4
 HMMS Crew5
 Northern Elite Soccer Club Liberty6
 Donegal Lightning7
 Swarthmore Lightning 8


Contact Us

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

75 Acomo Drive 
Dillsburg, Pennsylvania 17019

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 717-502-0521
Copyright © 2019 Dillsburg Dual Shootout  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login