Website Manager

Welcome to the Dillsburg Dual Shootout Tournament Website!

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

2018 results

2018 Dillsburg Dual Shootout Final Results

 Boys U09
 Division 1 Place 
 Phoenixville Area SC 10 Black
1
 Freedom Warriors2
 Hanover United3
 MT Falcons
4
 Catonsville Cobras 2010 Gold5
 WSA Knights6
 Elizabethtown United Thunder7
 Keystone FC Bale 10B 8
 Division 2 Place 
 Panthers United Strikers
1
 SSC Comets2
 Catonsville Cobras 2010 Blue3
 Cecil Lightning4
 Olmsted Aviators5
 Trojan Strikers U-96
 Fusion FC Black7
 FSK Jr. Eagles 8
 Division 3 Place
 CRUSA Rampage
1
 SMSA Force2
 Hawkrock 20103
 Dillsburg Storm4
 WSA United5
 Donegal Thunder 106
 Keystone FC Pulisic 10B7
 Dover United Thunder8
 Boys U10
 Division 1 Place
 Panthers United Sharpshooters
1
 Catonsville Cobras 2009 Gold2
 North Carroll Warriors Red
3
 Phoenixville Area SC Fire 094
 Carlisle Cobras5
 Upper Township Avalanche6
 MCUSC Revolution 097
 Mason Dixon Red Knights 8
 Division 2 Place
 Dillsburg Thunder
1
 WSA Strikers
2
 Topton SC3
 White Clay Coyotes4
 Fusion FC Phenoms5
 MT United6
 CYSA Avengers7
 Catonsville Cobras 2009 Blue 8
 Division 3 Place
 Cecil Fusion
 1
 Spring Grove Stealth2
 Hanover Red Raptors3
 NEYSA Bobcats4
 Lititz Raptors 09/105
 WSA Gladiators6
 CRUSA Lightning 7
 Camp Hill Blue8
 Division 4 Place
 Big Spring Warriors
1
 North Carroll Warriors Black2
 FC Dallastown Black 09B3
 Hanover Black Raptors4
 Dover United Titans5
 Dillsburg Blast6
 Fusion FC Fire 7
 Potomac Brigade Cannons 8
 Boys U11
 Division 1 Place
 Panthers United Arsenal
1
 Dillsburg FC Fury2
 WSA Cyclones3
 Upper Township Riptides4
 Fusion FC Flash5
 Catonsville Cobras 2008 Blue6
 Hawkrock Explosion7
 HMMS Red Eagles 8
Division 2 Place 
 Catonsville Cobras 2008 Gold
1
 Barrens Bullets2
 Cecil Storm3
 SSC Lightning4
 Old Line FC Strikers5
 Central Carroll Blue Lightning6
 Quakertown Fury- Blue7
 MT White Lightning
8
Division 3 Place 
 Phoenixville Area SC 08 Black
1
 Lititz FC 08 Strikers2
 White Clay Cougars3
 North Carroll Gunners4
 United Parishes Spirit5
 Olmstead Bulldogs6
 Quakertown Fury- White7
 Potomac Brigade Cannons 8
 Division 4 Place 
 Elizabethtown United Bears
1
 Mason Dixon Mambas 
2
 FC Dallastown 08 Black3
 Phoenixville Area SC 08 White4
 Dillsburg Sonic5
 Twin Valley Lightning6
 CASA 08M Bayern7
 Panthers United TNT 8 
 Boys U12
Division 1 Place
 Catonsville Cobras 2007 Gold
1
 Northern Elite Fire2
 Valley 07 Raptors3
 Bel Air FC Impact4
 Cecil Rebels '075
 SVSC Gunners6
 Lionville Blast7
 Elizabethtown United Thunder 8
Division 2 Place
 White Clay Union Boys 07
1
 Catonsville Cobras 2007 Blue2
 Twin Valley Cobras 
3
 Barrens Stingers4
 Phoenixville Area SC 07 White5
 WSA Galaxy6
 Donegal Thunder 077
 Camp Hill 07B Blue 8
Division 3 Place
 Spring Grove Spartans
1
 Dillsburg Energy2
 Mason Dixon Tomahawks3
 Olmsted Rangers4
 MT White Cosmos5
 Upper Township Derechos6
 Dover United Raptors7
 Eastern U12 Boys Blue 8
 Boys U13
Division 1 Place
 HSC Revolution U13
1
 Baltimore Celtic West 20062
 Quakertown Predators-Blue3
 STM United Sixers4
 Hanover Lightning5
 Elizabethtown United Blue Lightning 6
 WSA United7
 Phoenixville Area SC 07 Fire 8
Division 2 Place
 Cecil Spirit
1
 Colonial Celtic2
 Bel Air FC Lightning3
 Quakertown Predators-White4
 Dillsburg Raptors5
 Phoenixville Area SC 06 Black6
 Fusion FC Thunder7
 Potomac Brigade Cannons 8
Division 3 Place
 Carlisle Synergy
1
 North Carroll Thunder2
 Lititz Force 06/073
 Upper Township Monsoon4
 FSK Jr. Eagles5
 Solanco Venom6
 White Clay Thunder7
 Dillsburg Predators 8
 Boys U14
Division 1 Place
 Phoenixville Area SC 05 Black
1
 WSA Strikers2
 Catonsville Cobras 2005 Gold3
 Dillsburg Knights4
 UMSC Fury5
 Barrens Bulldogs6
 Donegal Thunder 057
 FC Dallastown Black 05 Soul 8
 Division 2 Place
 White Clay Fury
1
 Hanover Warriors2
 HMMS Union
3
 Fusion FC Stingers4
 MT Elite Impact '055
 Catonsville Cobras 2005 Blue6
 Harford FC United Dempsey7
 Panthers United Phoenix 8
 Boys U15
 Division 1 Place
 Northwestern
1
 Uppertownship Heat2
 Hawkrock 2004/20053
 Mason Dixon Tigers4
 TSC Trojans5
 Penn Express FC Arsenal6
 Towson United Themak7
 Liberty FC U-158
 Division 2Place
 MT Elite White Strikers
1
 North Carroll Fusion2
 WSA Raptors3
 Dillsburg Stampede4
 Hanover Blackhawks5
 Old Line FC Dynamite6
 FC Brandywine 047
 Potomac Brigade Cannons8
 
 Girls U09
Division 1 Place
 Old Line FC Sparx
1
 WSA Storm2
 Catonsville Cobras 2010 Gold3
 Keystone FC Leroux 10G4
 Baltimore Union 2010 Girls Select 5
 Panthers United Lightning6
 Hanover Storm 7 
 Lady Dawgs8
 Division 2 Place
 Fusion FC U-9 Premier
1
 Elizabethtown United Blue Magic2
 Dillsburg Xplosion3
 Manheim Conquerors4
 WSA Thunder 5
 SSC Lava6
 Carlisle Wildcats7
 Donegal Lightning 108
 Girls U10
Division 1 Place
 Carlisle Xtreme
1
 Harford FC Storm
2
 WSA United 093
 North Carroll Heat4
 Hanover Rush5
 Donegal Lightning 096
 Fusion FC Lightning Flash7
 Phoenixville Area SC 09 Black8
Division 2 Place
 CV United
1
 Panthers United Crushers
2
 Elizabethtown United Lightning3
 Dillsburg Dynamite4
 Dover United HER-icanes5
 Ephrata Purple Piranhas6
 Spring Grove Extreme7
 Hershey 2009 Orange8
 Division 3 Place
 Manheim Strikers
1
 WRLU '09 Girls Green Elite2
 Harford FC Panthers3
 North Carroll Comets4
 FC Dallastown Tornadoes5
 Lionville Volt Sparks6
 Cecil SC U107
 Catonsville Cobras 2009 Blue8
 Girls U11
Division 1 Place
 Dillsburg Destroyers
1
 FC Dallastown Black - Extreme2
 Cecil Pride '083
 Fusion FC Force4
 Donegal Lightning 085
 Colonial Comets Red6
 WSA Thunder7
 AFC Storm 8
Division 2 Place
 Catonsville Cobras 2008 Gold
1
 Lionville Blue Warriors2
 Central Carroll United3
 Phoenixville Area SC Fire Girls 084
 Elizabethtown United Strikers5
 Manheim Warriors6
 Hawkrock Cougars7
Division 3 Place
 Harford FC Thunder
1
 PSA Pink Lightning2
 Topton SC3
 Olmstead Dynamite4
 Dillsburg Lightning5
 Colonial Comets Black6
 Fusion FC Lady Titans7
 Girls U12
Division 1 Place
 Old Line FC Pride 07 Black
1
 Cecil Surge2
 Dillsburg Avalanche3
 Mason Dixon Pride4
 SCCA Dragons5
 Harford FC United Navy6
 Phoenixville Area SC Fire Girls 077
 Old Line FC Pride 07 Red 8
Division 2 Place
 Hanover Flames
1
 Upper Moreland Blaze
2
 CASA 07 Arsenal3
 North Carroll Storm4
 Spring Grove Fire5
 Lionville Lightning6
 Northern Elite Avalanche7
 Hawkrock Dragons 8
 Division 3Place
 SAC 2007 United White
1
 Fusion FC Spirit
2
 Catonsville Cobras 2007 Gold 3
 Harford FC United White4
 Dover United Blast5
 Carlisle Kicks6
 SSC Dynamite7
 Spring Grove Impact8
 Girls U13
 Division 1 Place
 Triboro Strikettes
1
 LTSC 2006 Thunder2
 FC Dallastown Dynamite3
 Hanover Force4
 Catonsville Cobras 2006 Gold5
 MCUSC 06G 6
 Lionville Bravehearts7
 White Clay Foxes 8
 Division 2 Place 
 Baltimore Union Classic 06
1
 Elizabethtown United Blue Sparxs2
 Fusion Inferno3
 NEYSA United4
 TSC Avalanche5
 WSA United White6
 WSA United Blue7
 FSK Jr. Eagles 8
 Girls U14
Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Aftershock
1
 Hanover TNT2
 Lionville Blue Dragons3
 FC Dallastown 05G Black4
 Barrens Crush5
 Phoenixville Area SC Fire6
 Hawkrock Storm7
 Colonial Lightning Red 8
Division 2 Place
 Quakertown Huskies
1
 SCCSA Dragons '052
 Boyertown 05 Girls United3
 Mason Dixon Flash4
 Dillsburg Polar FC5
 Spring Grove Clash 6
 Elizabethtown United Fusion 7 
 Panthers United Force 8 
 Girls U15
Division 1 Place
 Lady Tigers
1
 Upper Township Storm2
 PWSI 04 Girls Pride3
 Blue Infinity 04/054
 Vengeance 5
 PVYA Strikers6
 Division 2 Place
 North Carroll Wildcats
1
 HSC Freedom2
 WSA United3
 FC Dallastown 04 Black4
 Dover United Flames5
 Northern Elite Force 046


Contact Us

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

75 Acomo Drive 
Dillsburg, Pennsylvania 17019

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 717-502-0521
Copyright © 2019 Dillsburg Dual Shootout  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login