Website Manager

Welcome to the Dillsburg Dual Shootout Tournament Website!

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

2012 results

2012 Dillsburg Dual Shootout Final Results

 Boys U09
 Division 1 Place 
 HMMS Red Storm
1
 HFC United - Black 2
 North Carroll Dynamite  3
 Hanover Hurricanes
 4
 Upper Moreland Gunners  5
 Fusion FC Wildcats  6
 TSC River Plate  7
 Northwestern Tigers  8
 Division 2 Place 
 Hershey Vipers
1
 TSC Independiente 2
 Donegal Thunder '03 3
 Twin Valley 
4
 TSC Tigre 5
 Hawkrock FC 6
 Dillsburg Cyclones
7
 Panthers Young Guns 8
 Boys U10
 Division 1 Place
 Dillsburg Dragons
 Carlisle Chaos 2
 HFC United - Blue
 Fusion FC Spurs
 North Carroll Rage
 HFC United - Black
 Camp Hill U10 Blue
 Mason Dixon Red Devils
 Division 2 Place
 WWSC Black Wolves
 Hanover Heat
 Hershey Skyrush
 SMSA Trojans
 Panthers U10 Orange
 White Clay Revolution
 VSC Venom
 Upper Moreland Strikers
 Division 3 Place
 HMMS Cannons
 Manheim Township Whitecaps
 DE Rush Hotspur
 FSC Arsenal White
 QSC Chaos
 Lightning Fury
 Hershey Storm Runners
 Dillsburg Rush
 Division 4 Place
 Trojan Dynamo
 Red Lion Fury
 HFC United - White
 Hawkrock FC
 Fusion FC Thunder
 White Clay Lions
 Mason Dixon Gunners
 Trojan Crush
 Boys U11
 Division 1 Place
 Donegal Thunder '01
1
 HMMS Eagles 2
 Garnet Valley SC Serpents 3
 LSC Classic 4
 QSC Young Guns White 5
 Lower Mac Force 6
 St Thomas More Red Devils 7
 Lionville Rebels 8
Division 2 Place 
 North Carroll Rebels
1
 Lionville Jaguars 2
 Manheim Township Rollers 3
 QSC Young Guns Blue 4
 Harford Kicks Fever 5
 Penn Manor Comets 6
 Olmsted Arsenal FC
7
 HMMS Falcons 8
Division 3 Place 
 Garnet Valley SC Dragons
 CASA Galaxy
 NEYSA Revolution
 Dillsburg Vipers
 Mason Dixon Fury
 White Clay Lightning
 Hickory U11B Lazers United
 FSC Fury
 Boys U12 (11v11)
Division 1 Place
 Warrington Union
1
 Hickory Lazers 2
 Manheim Mutiny  3
 Forest Hill Force 4
 North Carroll Red Devils 5
 HMMS Eagles 6
 Big Spring Bullets 7
 Upper Moreland Celtic 8
 Boys U12 (8v8)
Division 1 Place
 Penn United Legends
1
 Carlisle United 2
 Panthers Unleashed 3
 HMMS Supero 4
 HMMS Lions 5
 Mason Dixon Thunder 6
 Lionville Kixx 7
 Mechanicsburg Dynamite 8
Division 2 Place
 Horsham Hurricanes
1
 Hickory Lazers U11 2
 DE Rush Classic  3
 QSC Blue Devils
4
 White Clay Thunder 5
 SSC '00B 6
 BUSC- The Quake 7
 HMMS Revolution 8
Division 3 Place
 Gettysburg Arsenal
1
 CASA Storm 2
 Conewago Valley United
3
 Dillsburg Samba 4
 Manheim Township Extreme 5
 FSC Warriors 6
 Dillsburg Cannons 7
 White Clay Storm 8
 Boys U13
Division 1 Place
 St Thomas More
1
 Garnet Valley SC Maroon B+ 2
 Blue Devils Brock
3
 Hanover SC Inferno 4
 Penn Legacy 5
 LSC United 6
 Olmsted Thunderbolts 7
 Twin Valley United 8
Division 2 Place
 North Carroll Dominators
1
 Gettysburg Union
2
 Camp Hill Mutiny 3
 Panthers Flames 4
 Brandywine United Aftershock 5
 Bel Air Blue Devils 6
 QSC Gunners 7
 Dillsburg Cavalry 8
 Boys U14
Division 1 Place
 Middletown Valley Knight Riders
1
 CASA Blue Storm 2
 North Carroll United 3
 LSC Lazers 4
 Eastern Arsenal 5
 White Clay Comets 6
 Lionville Cougars 7
 Upper Moreland 1860 Lions 8
 Division 2 Place
 Mason Dixon Cannons
 DE Rush Classic 98
 Dillsburg Crossfire
 White Clay Arsenal
 Spring Grove Hurricanes
 Mason Dixon Bulldogs
 Panthers FC
 Hanover Bolts
 Girls U09
Division 1 Place
 HMMS Legends
1
 HFC Mustangs Black 2
 CASA Storm
3
 Dillsburg Sparks 4
 North Carroll Nighthawks 5
 CASA Strikers 6
 FSC Firestorm White 7
 Hershey Storm 8
 Division 2Place 
 FSC Firestorm Red
 1
 HMMS Union2
 Mechanicsburg Twisters3
 Panthers Galaxy4
 NEYSA Spitfires5
 SSC Chili Peppers6
 Hanover Cherry Bombs7
 Olmsted Blue Sharks8
 Girls U10
Division 1 Place
 Lionville Surge - Blue
1
 Fallston Freedom 2
 HMMS Wildfire
3
 Mechanicsburg 02G Maroon 4
 North Carroll Nitro 5
 Manheim Township Thunder 6
 Upper Moreland Lightning Bolts 7
 QSC S.W.A.T 8
Division 2 Place
 FSC Blast Red
1
 Dillsburg Spirit 2
 SSC Raiders FC 3
 Dillsburg Fury 4
 Lionville Surge - White 5
 Hanover Stars 6
 FSC Blast White 7
 Windsor Mustangs 8
 Division 3 Place
 Olmsted Lady Raiders
1
 Carlisle Breakers2
 Hockessin Xtreme3
 White Clay Firehawks
4
 Mason Dixon Lightning5
 Penn Manor Comets6
 Mason Dixon Storm7
 Dillsburg Krush8
 Girls U11
Division 1 Place
 HFC United - Black
1
 Gettysburg Firecrackers 2
 HMMS Eagles 3
 SMSA Crush 4
 NEYSA Spirit 5
 Catonsville Cobras 6
 WWSC White Wolves 7
 Dillsburg Sol 8
 Division 2 Place
 North Carroll Strikers
1
 Manheim Township Streaks2
 FC Thundercats
3
 QSC Blue Tigers4
 The Destroyers5
 Penn Legacy U11 Silver6
 North Carroll Fury
7
 White Clay Mud Cats8
 Division 3Place 
 Donegal Thunder '01
1
 TYSC Revolution2
 HMMS Vipers3
 Carlisle Frenzy4
 Panthers Orange Crush5
 Eastern Hornets
6
 Olmsted Extreme7
 Dillsburg Galaxy8
 Girls U12 (8v8)
Division 1 Place
 FSC United Red
1
 Catonsville Cobras 2
 Mc United Extreme 3
 Fusion FC Illusion 4
 HMMS Hurricanes 5
 HMMS Storm 6
 Dillsburg Pride FC 7
 FSC United White 8
Division 2 Place
 Penn United Kicks
1
 Barrens Blitz 2
 Upper Moreland United 3
 DE Rush Swoosh 4
 Lionville Lightning 5
 Panthers Blast 6
 QSC Lightning Boltz Blue 7
 Spirit United Arsenal 8
Division 3 Place
 SSC Fury
 Hanover 2000 Pride 2
 Spring Grove Junior Rockets 3
 QSC Lightning Boltz White 4
 SMSA Lightning 5
 CASA Fury 6
 Spitfires 7
 Dillsburg Storm 8
 Division 4 Place 
 HMMS Impact
1
 White Clay Robins 2
 St. Thomas More Dynamite 3
 Fusion FC Fire Hawks 4
 Mason Dixon Strikers 5
 Dallastown United 6
 Girls U13
 Division 1 Place
 Maryland Rush Swoosh 99
1
 QSC Phantoms 2
 FC Amity Blaze 3
 Gettysburg Dynamos 4
 Rheems Storm Runners 5
 Lionville Storm 6
 Panthers Cyclones 7
 AFC Storm 8
 Division 2 Place 
 North Carroll Hurricanes
1
 White Clay Wildcats
2
 Olmsted Attitude 3
 Dillsburg Purple Pride 4
 Dallastown Destroyers 5
 HFC Relentless 6
 Mechanicsburg 99G Maroon 7
 West York Spurs 8
 Girls U14
Division 1 Place
 Northern Elite Red Flash
1
 Dillsburg Kixx FC 2
 Pine Grove Impact 98/99 3
 North Carroll Lightning 4
 Hanover Wildside 5
 Lionville Fury
6
 QSC 98's 7
 White Clay Wave Runners 8
Division 2 Place
 Middletown Valley Knight Fury
1
 SCSC Hornets 2
 HMMS Heat 3
 SMSA Tornados 4
 HMMS Blaze 5
 Mason Dixon Warriors 6
 Fusion FC Fury
7
 FSC Force 8
Division 3 Place
 FC Amity Blue Panthers
1
 SCCSA Green Hornets 2
 Chambersburg Wildcats 3
 Rage United Raging Ninjas 4
 Dillsburg Synergy
5
 Eastern Xtreme
6
 SSC Sparks
7
 Spring Grove Heat 8


Contact Us

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

75 Acomo Drive 
Dillsburg, Pennsylvania 17019

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 717-502-0521
Copyright © 2021 Dillsburg Dual Shootout  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login