Website Manager

Welcome to the Dillsburg Dual Shootout Tournament Website!

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

2019 results

2019 Dillsburg Dual Shootout Final Results

 Boys U09
 Division 1 Place 
 VE Vortex
1
 Catonsville Cobras '11 Gold2
 Upper Moreland Blue Panthers3
 Dillsburg FC Eclipse 
4
 Lancaster Elite Cyclones5
 Hanover Red Dragons6
 Catonsville Cobras '11 Blue7
 SMSA Lightning
8
 Division 2 Place 
 Phoenixville Boys 11 Black
1
 SSC Storm2
 North Carroll Knights3
 WSA United4
 Cecil Blast5
 White Clay Spurs6
 Quakertown Chaos7
 Mason Dixon Devils
8
 Division 3 Place
 Fusion FC Black Vipers
1
 Elizabethtown United Arsenal2
 Donegal Thunder '113
 Dover Spurs4
 Hanover Black Dragons5
 Dillsburg Falcons
6
 WSA United - Lightning
7
 Olmsted Blaze FC
8
 Boys U10
 Division 1 Place
 Hanover Red United
1
 WSA Knights
2
 Phoenixville Boys 10 Black
3
 Dillsburg Storm
4
 Catonsville Cobras '10 Gold5
 Elizabethtown United Thunder
6
 FSC Knights7
 Big Spring Thunder
8
 Division 2 Place
 FSC Warriors
1
 Quakertown Riptide
2
 Cecil Lightning '10 Boys3
 CRUSA Rampage4
 Hanover Black United5
 Trojans Warriors6
 SSC Comets7
 NEYSA Bobcats
8
 Division 3 Place
 Catonsville Cobras '10 Blue
 1
 NEYSA U102
 Hawkrock Misfits3
 Northern Elite Mavericks4
 Spring Grove Rockets5
 Barrens Bombers6
 Dillsburg Hawks 7
 Trojan Strikers
8
 Division 4 Place
 North Carroll Rebels '10
1
 FSK JR. Eagles2
 Donegal Thunder '103
 FC Ballyhoo U10 Boys White4
 SCCSA Fire5
 Panthers United Predators6
 Phoenixville Boys 10 White 7
 WY Bulldogs FC Thunderdawgs
8
 Boys U11
 Division 1 Place
 WSA Strikers
1
 Catonsville Cobras '09 Gold2
 Carlisle Cobras3
 Lancaster Elite United
4
 Catonsville Cobras '09 Blue
5
 Hanover Red Raptors6
 Upper Township Avalanche
7
 WY Bulldogs FC Blue
8
Division 2 Place 
 Dillsburg Thunder
1
 CRUSA Lightning
2
 NEYSA Bobcats3
 MCUSC Revolution 09
4
 FC Dallastown '09B Black Dash
5
 Big Spring Warriors
6
 CYSA Avengers
7
 Hershey Strikers
8
Division 3 Place 
 White Clay Coyotes
1
 WSA Gladiators2
 Hanover Black Raptors3
 CASA '09M Bayern4
 Fusion FC Fire5
 East Penn Revolution6
 Mason Dixon Red Wolves7
 Fusion FC Lions
8
 Boys U12
Division 1 Place
 Old Line Strikers
1
 Dillsburg FC Fury
2
 Catonsville Cobras '08 Gold3
 Central Carroll Blue Lightning4
 Catonsville Cobras '08 Blue5
 Hanover Razorbacks6
 North Carroll Gunners7
 PSA 08/09 United
8
Division 2 Place
 Barrens Bullets
1
 BAFC Bulldogs2
 FC Dallastown 08 Black Wolverines
3
 Panthers United Arsenal4
 Elizabethtown United Bears5
 Hawkrock Explosion6
 United Parishes Spirit7
 NEYSA Wolfpack
8
Division 3 Place
 SCCSA Fire '08
1
 Spring Grove Gladiators2
 Quakertown Fury Blue3
 SSC Lightning4
 Cecil Storm5
 Phoenixville Boys 08 White6
 Eastern U12 Boys Blue7
 WSA Warriors
8
 Division 4Place 
 White Clay Cougars1
 CASA 08M Bayern2
 Marple Newtown Gunners3
 Dillsburg Sonic4
 Fallston Cougars5
 Mason Dixion Mambas6
 Quakertown Fury White7
 Dover Renegades
8
 Boys U13
Division 1 Place
 Catonsville Cobras '07 Gold
1
 WSA United
2
 SVSC Gunners3
 Carlisle United4
 Elizabethtown United Thunder5
 North Carroll Crush6
 WSA Cyclones7
 WSA Galaxy
8
Division 2 Place
 White Clay Union
1
 Colonial Coyotes Red2
 Donegal Thunder 073
 Hanover Blaze4
 Quakertown Impact5
 Mason Dixon Tomahawks6
 CYSA Tsunami7
 NLSC Thunder
8
Division 3 Place
 Dillsburg Energy
1
 Fusion FC Flash2
 CASA 07M Bayern3
 Lancaster Elite White Cosmos4
 Twin Valley 07 Boys - Cobras5
 East Penn Impact6
 Barrens Stingers7
 Upper Township Derechos
8
 Boys U14
Division 1 Place
 Lancaster Elite Shockers
1
 Hanover Lightning2
 STM United Sixers3
 HMMS Thunder4
 Colonial Celtic5
 Dillsburg Raptors6
 CYSA Spartans7
 Cecil Spirit
8
 Division 2 Place
 North Carroll Alliance
1
 SESC Inferno2
 SSC Thunderbolts
3
 Fusion FC Thunder4
 Catonsville Cobras '06 Blue5
 CASA 06M Bayern6
 BAFC Lightning7
 Dover United Eagles
8
 Boys U15
 Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Force
1
 Takoma Juventus2
 Blue Knights3
 Donegal Thunder '054
 Catonsville Cobras '05 Gold5
 Barrens Bulldogs6
 Hanover FC Union7
 WSA Strikers
8
 Division 2Place
 HMMS Union 05
1
 Elizabethtown United AFC2
 White Clay Fury3
 Spring Grove United4
 Camp Hill Slackers5
 WSA Warriors6
 North Carroll United7
 PVYA Night Train
8
 
 Girls U09
Division 1 Place
 Central Carroll Wildfire G2011
1
 HMMS Eagle FC Legends2
 BAFC Raptors3
 Harford FC United 11G Blue4
 Lancaster Elite Thunder 5
 Fusion FC Future6
 Spring Grove Charisma 7 
 WSA Thunder
8
 Division 2 Place
 SMSA Comets
1
 Catonsville Cobras '11 Blue2
 Catonsville Cobras '11 Gold3
 North Carroll Rockets4
 Panthers United Flash 5
 Elizabethtown United Thunder6
 WRLU Bandits7
 Dillsburg Wildfire
8
 Girls U10
Division 1 Place
 Hanover Storm Red
1
 Catonsville Cobras '10 Gold
2
 Manheim Conquerors3
 White Clay Galaxy4
 Cecil Hurricanes5
 Elizabethtown Unitied Blue Magic6
 Phoenixville Girls 10 Black7
 Mason Dixon Dynamite
8
Division 2 Place
 Fusion FC Red Storm
1
 FC Ballyhoo Black
2
 Harford FC United White3
 WSA 2010 Storm4
 Hanover Storm Black5
 Dillsburg Xplosion6
 WRLU Shamrocks
7
 Division 3 Place
 Catonsville Cobras '10 Blue
1
 SVSC Lady Gunners2
 Iron Valley Hippos3
 SSC Lava4
 NEYSA U10 Black5
 Donegal Lightning 10/116
 Dover United Galaxy
7
 Girls U11
Division 1 Place
 Panthers United Crushers
1
 Carlisle Xtreme2
 North Carroll Heat3
 WSA United 094
 Marple Newtown Tigers5
 Ephrata Piranhas6
 Hanover Rush
7
Division 2 Place
 Elizabethtown United Lightning
1
 Boyertown United2
 Penn Express FC Rage3
 Lionville Volt Army4
 Triboro Strikers5
 Donegal Lightning 09G6
 Cecil Strikers
7
Division 3 Place
 Phoenixville Girls 09 Black
1
 FC Dallastown Dazzlers2
 North Carroll Comets3
 Catonsville Cobras '09 Gold4
 Manheim Strikers5
 Hawkrock Cougars6
 Olmstead Poison
7
 Girls U12
Division 1 Place
 FC Dallastown 08G Black - Extreme
1
 Central Carroll United2
 Catonsville Cobras '08 Gold3
 WSA Thunder4
 PMSC Astros5
 LTSC 2008 White6
 Colonial Comets Red7
 Spring Grove Fire
8
Division 2 Place
 MCUSC Adrenaline1
 Fusion FC 08
2
 Phoenixville Girls 08 Black3
 Catonsville Cobras '08 Blue4
 Manheim Warriors5
 Hanover Fireballs6
 Cecil Pride7
 WRLU Roar
8
 Division 3Place
 Lancaster Elite Whitecaps
1
 Elizabethtown United Strikers
2
 SCCSA Dragons3
 Twin Valley Destroyers4
 Dillsburg Dynamite5
 Colonial Comets Black6
 Spring Grove Impact7
 WRLU Natural Disasters
8
 Girls U13
 Division 1 Place
 SCCSA Dragons
1
 Ephrata Diamonds2
 Dillsburg Avalanche3
 Hanover Flames4
 Spring Grove Fury5
 Dillsburg Destroyers6
 Fusion FC Spirit7
 Mason Dixon Pride
8
 Division 2 Place 
 Lionville Lightning
1
 WSA United2
 Panthers United Fever3
 CASA '07F Arsenal4
 Catonsville Cobras '07 Gold5
 SSC Dynamite6
 Carlisle Kicks7
 Boyertown United
8
 Girls U14
Division 1 Place
 Hanover Force
1
 Catonsville Cobras '06 Gold2
 FC Dallastown Dynamite3
 WSA United4
 East Penn Rage 06G5
 Baltimore Union 2006 Classic
6
Division 2 Place
 Lehigh Valley Saints
1
 North Carroll Chaos2
 White Clay Foxes3
 Fallston Orange Lightning4
 White Clay Spartans5
 JTSA United
6
 Girls U15
Division 1 Place
 North Carroll Aftershock
1
 Elizabethtown United U15 Elite2
 Dover United SC U15G Flames3
 Spring Grove Clash4
 Carlisle Magic Flash 5
 Lionville Blue Dragons6
 Mason Dixon Flash
7
 Division 2 Place
 Colonial Lightning Red
1
 Triboro Thunder2
 Barrens Crush3
 East Penn Knights4
 Boyertown United5
 Twin Valley Storm6
 Colonial Lightning Black
7


Contact Us

Dillsburg Dual Shootout

75 Acomo Drive 
Dillsburg, Pennsylvania 17019

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 717-502-0521
Copyright © 2019 Dillsburg Dual Shootout  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login