Website Manager

Glen Allen Youth Athletic Association

Glen Allen Youth Athletic Association

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
12/03/2022B10/11 FulsonB10/11 Finnegan10:00AM - 11:00AMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/03/2022B10/11 GiedgowdB10/11 Turner11:00AM - 12:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/03/2022B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Casstevens12:00PM - 1:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/03/2022B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Koontz 1:00PM - 2:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/03/2022B10/11 DabneyB10/11 Bray 2:00PM - 3:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/03/2022B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Murchison 3:00PM - 4:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/04/2022B10/11 CasstevensB10/11 Giedgowd 1:00PM - 2:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
12/04/2022B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 ROCK Fatigant 2:00PM - 3:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
12/04/2022B10/11 FinneganB10/11 Dabney 3:00PM - 4:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
12/10/2022B10/11 GiedgowdB10/11 Bray10:00AM - 11:00AMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/10/2022B10/11 KoontzB10/11 Murchison11:00AM - 12:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/10/2022B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Turner12:00PM - 1:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/10/2022B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Fulson 1:00PM - 2:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/10/2022B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Dabney 2:00PM - 3:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/10/2022B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Finnegan 3:00PM - 4:00PMHolman Middle School / Full court
12/11/2022B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Bray 1:00PM - 2:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
12/11/2022B10/11 MurchisonB10/11 Turner 2:00PM - 3:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
12/11/2022B10/11 KoontzB10/11 Fulson 3:00PM - 4:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
12/11/2022B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Casstevens 4:00PM - 5:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
12/11/2022B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Dabney 5:00PM - 6:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/06/2023B10/11 TurnerB10/11 Dabney 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/06/2023B10/11 BrayB10/11 Fulson 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/06/2023B10/11 MurchisonB10/11 Giedgowd 8:00PM - 9:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/07/2023B10/11 CasstevensB10/11 Koontz11:00AM - 12:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/07/2023B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 ROCK Banton12:00PM - 1:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/07/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 ROCK Mills 1:00PM - 2:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/07/2023B10/11 BrayB10/11 Finnegan 2:00PM - 3:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/08/2023B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Turner 1:00PM - 2:00PMMoody Middle School / Full court
01/08/2023B10/11 FulsonB10/11 Giedgowd 2:00PM - 3:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/08/2023B10/11 MurchisonB10/11 Casstevens 3:00PM - 4:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/08/2023B10/11 FinneganB10/11 Bray 4:00PM - 5:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/13/2023B10/11 FinneganB10/11 Murchison 6:00PM - 7:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/13/2023B10/11 KoontzB10/11 Turner 7:00PM - 8:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/14/2023B10/11 DabneyB10/11 Giedgowd10:00AM - 11:00AMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/14/2023B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Casstevens11:00AM - 12:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/14/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Bray12:00PM - 1:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/14/2023B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Fulson 1:00PM - 2:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/14/2023B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Turner 2:00PM - 3:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/14/2023B10/11 FinneganB10/11 Koontz 3:00PM - 4:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/15/2023B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Murchison 1:00PM - 2:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/15/2023B10/11 DabneyB10/11 Casstevens 2:00PM - 3:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/15/2023B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 ROCK Mills 3:00PM - 4:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/15/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Giedgowd 4:00PM - 5:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/21/2023B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Dabney10:00AM - 11:00AMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/21/2023B10/11 GiedgowdB10/11 Koontz11:00AM - 12:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/21/2023B10/11 FulsonB10/11 Murchison12:00PM - 1:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/21/2023B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Finnegan 1:00PM - 2:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/21/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Turner 2:00PM - 3:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/21/2023B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Bray 3:00PM - 4:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
01/22/2023B10/11 CasstevensB10/11 Finnegan 1:00PM - 2:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/22/2023B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Koontz 2:00PM - 3:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/22/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Fulson 3:00PM - 4:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/22/2023B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Bray 4:00PM - 5:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
01/28/2023B10/11 BrayB10/11 Casstevens 9:00AM - 10:00AMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/28/2023B10/11 TurnerB10/11 Fulson10:00AM - 11:00AMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/28/2023B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 Giedgowd11:00AM - 12:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/28/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Koontz12:00PM - 1:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/28/2023B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Murchison 1:00PM - 2:00PMBrookland Middle School / Full Court
01/29/2023B10/11 ROCK FatigantB10/11 Finnegan 5:00PM - 6:00PMMoody Middle School / Full court
02/04/2023B10/11 BrayB10/11 Turner10:00AM - 11:00AMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/04/2023B10/11 ROCK BantonB10/11 ROCK Fatigant11:00AM - 12:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/04/2023B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 Giedgowd12:00PM - 1:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/04/2023B10/11 DabneyB10/11 Fulson 1:00PM - 2:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/05/2023B10/11 DabneyB10/11 Koontz 1:00PM - 2:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
02/05/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 Casstevens 2:00PM - 3:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
02/05/2023B10/11 MurchisonB10/11 Bray 3:00PM - 4:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
02/05/2023B10/11 FinneganB10/11 Giedgowd 4:00PM - 5:00PMShort Pump Middle School / Full court
02/11/2023B10/11 TurnerB10/11 Finnegan10:00AM - 11:00AMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/11/2023B10/11 BVRDM WatsonB10/11 ROCK Fatigant11:00AM - 12:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/11/2023B10/11 ROCK MillsB10/11 ROCK Banton12:00PM - 1:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/11/2023B10/11 FulsonB10/11 Casstevens 1:00PM - 2:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/11/2023B10/11 MurchisonB10/11 Dabney 2:00PM - 3:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court
02/11/2023B10/11 KoontzB10/11 Bray 3:00PM - 4:00PMPocahontas Middle School / Full Court

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Glen Allen Youth Athletic Association
10801 Brookley Road 
Glen Allen, Virginia 23060

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2022 Glen Allen Youth Athletic Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In