Website Manager

Dudley Youth Basketball League

2nd through 4th Grade BOYS

                                                                     DYB Boys’ Schedule – 2018-19 Season

Celtics: Coach Josh Farmer                                                                                        Warriors: Coach Ryan Scott

Raptors: Coach Chris Starczewski                                                                              76’ers: Coach Christian Hanson

Rockets: Coach Scott Gauvin                                                                                      Bucks: Coach Tony Cunkovski

                                     


                                       2:15 – 3:30                                3:30 – 4:45                                         4:45 - 6

Dec. 1st                     76’ers vs. Warriors                 Raptors vs. Celtics                              Rockets vs. Bucks

Dec. 8th                     76’ers vs. Celtics                    Bucks vs. Warriors                              Raptors vs. Rockets

Dec. 15th                   Celtics vs. Rockets                 Raptors vs. Warriors                           76’ers vs. Bucks

Dec. 22th                   Rockets vs. Warriors              Bucks vs. Celtics                                 76’ers vs. Raptors

Dec. 29th                                               No games – Happy New Year!

Jan. 5th                      76’ers vs. Rockets                 Raptors vs. Bucks                                Celtics vs. Warriors

Jan. 12th                    76’ers vs. Warriors                Raptors vs. Celtics                                Rockets vs. Bucks

Jan. 19th                    76’ers vs. Celtics                   Bucks vs. Warriors                                Raptors vs. Rockets

Jan. 26th                    Celtics vs. Rockets                Raptors vs. Warriors                             76’ers vs. Bucks

Feb. 2nd                     Rockets vs. Warriors             Bucks vs. Celtics                                  76’ers vs. Raptors

Feb. 9th                       76’ers vs. Warriors                Raptors vs. Celtics                               Rockets vs. Bucks

Feb. 16th                                                             TBD – possible make-ups

Feb. 23rd                                                             TBD – possible make-up


                                                                              

2nd- 4th Grade League Boys’ Teams




Celtics Coach: Josh Farmer

Brady Farmer                                            Ben Vitkus                                      Travis Breault

Carter Richards                                         Collin Brazeau                                Aaron Desautells

Brayden Trybulski                                     Gabriel Soto                                    Timmy Booth

Warriors Coach: Ryan Scott

Michael Scott                                            Gavin Boyd                                     Max Tryba

Alex Kirejczyk                                            Blake Richard                                 Dante Dupree

Aaron Allard                                               Logan Griffin                                  Jack Loiselle

_____________________________________________________________

Raptors Coach: Chris Starczewski

Colin Starczewski                                    Turner Goyette                                 Christian Labbe

Ryland Andreu                                        Gavin Saad                                       Travis Patenaude

Alessio Falcone                                       Vinny Menzone                                Cooper LeVierge-Mallett

_____________________________________________________________

76’ers Coach: Christian Hanson

Gavin Hanson                                          Dylan MacCormack                         Riley Baillargeon

Christopher Zayac                                    Brayden Donahue                           Brody Rose

Dillon McFarlin                                         Maximus Abrams                            Tobi Akindele

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rockets Coach: Scott Gauvin

Jonathan Gauvin                                      Dillon Gadoury                                Jeremiah Rodriguez

Cameron Brockaway                                Julian Brockaway                            Graham Zimmer

Noah Holt                                                 Griffin O’Grady                                 Ezra Little

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bucks Coach: Tony Cunkovski

Teddy Cunkovski                                     Jacob Baxter                                   Logan Baxter

Alek Zurawski                                           Benjamin Cryan                              Damian Torres

Noah Torres                                             Andre Perkins                                 Hazael Rodriguez






Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2020 Dudley Youth Basketball League Login