01/13/2024 | The Hoopers (Wright) | 76'ers (Jordan) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/13/2024 | The Knights (Jenkins) | Blazers (Grant) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/13/2024 | Pacers (Dennis) | Thundercats (Scoma) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/13/2024 | Timberwolves (Groluea) | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/13/2024 | Spartans (Holbrook) | Vipers (Timmer) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/13/2024 | Warriors (Hatch) | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/20/2024 | Thundercats (Scoma) | The Hoopers (Wright) | 12:00PM - 1:15PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/20/2024 | Blazers (Grant) | Timberwolves (Groluea) | 12:00PM - 1:15PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/20/2024 | Vipers (Timmer) | Pacers (Dennis) | 1:15PM - 2:30PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/20/2024 | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | Warriors (Hatch) | 1:15PM - 2:30PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/20/2024 | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | Spartans (Holbrook) | 2:30PM - 3:45PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/20/2024 | 76'ers (Jordan) | The Knights (Jenkins) | 2:30PM - 3:45PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/27/2024 | Timberwolves (Groluea) | The Knights (Jenkins) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/27/2024 | The Hoopers (Wright) | Vipers (Timmer) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/27/2024 | Warriors (Hatch) | Blazers (Grant) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/27/2024 | Pacers (Dennis) | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
01/27/2024 | Spartans (Holbrook) | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
01/27/2024 | Thundercats (Scoma) | 76'ers (Jordan) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/03/2024 | Vipers (Timmer) | Thundercats (Scoma) | 12:00PM - 1:15PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/03/2024 | The Knights (Jenkins) | Warriors (Hatch) | 12:00PM - 1:15PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/03/2024 | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | The Hoopers (Wright) | 1:15PM - 2:30PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/03/2024 | Blazers (Grant) | Spartans (Holbrook) | 1:15PM - 2:30PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/03/2024 | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | Pacers (Dennis) | 2:30PM - 3:45PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/03/2024 | 76'ers (Jordan) | Timberwolves (Groluea) | 2:30PM - 3:45PM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/10/2024 | Warriors (Hatch) | Timberwolves (Groluea) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/10/2024 | Thundercats (Scoma) | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/10/2024 | Spartans (Holbrook) | The Knights (Jenkins) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/10/2024 | The Hoopers (Wright) | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/10/2024 | Pacers (Dennis) | Blazers (Grant) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/10/2024 | Vipers (Timmer) | 76'ers (Jordan) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/17/2024 | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | Vipers (Timmer) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/17/2024 | Timberwolves (Groluea) | Spartans (Holbrook) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/17/2024 | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | Thundercats (Scoma) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/17/2024 | The Knights (Jenkins) | Pacers (Dennis) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/17/2024 | Blazers (Grant) | The Hoopers (Wright) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/17/2024 | 76'ers (Jordan) | Warriors (Hatch) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/24/2024 | Spartans (Holbrook) | Warriors (Hatch) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/24/2024 | Vipers (Timmer) | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/24/2024 | Pacers (Dennis) | Timberwolves (Groluea) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/24/2024 | Thundercats (Scoma) | Blazers (Grant) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
02/24/2024 | The Hoopers (Wright) | The Knights (Jenkins) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
02/24/2024 | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | 76'ers (Jordan) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
03/02/2024 | SCM Boyz (Coronado) | Swish Kebabs (Guzman) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
03/02/2024 | Warriors (Hatch) | Pacers (Dennis) | 8:00AM - 9:15AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
03/02/2024 | Blazers (Grant) | Vipers (Timmer) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
03/02/2024 | Timberwolves (Groluea) | The Hoopers (Wright) | 9:15AM - 10:30AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |
03/02/2024 | The Knights (Jenkins) | Thundercats (Scoma) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court A |
03/02/2024 | 76'ers (Jordan) | Spartans (Holbrook) | 10:30AM - 11:45AM | SLVHS Gym / HS Half Court B |