Home
Champions
Contact Info
Member Schools
Registration Forms
Store
Login
Register
Website Manager
2024 REGISTRATION FORMS AVAILABLE ON THE REGISTRATION FORMS PAGE
Login
Register
Pennsylvania Junior Wrestling - AREA III
Home
Champions
Contact Info
Member Schools
Registration Forms
Store
Officers
Chairman - Tim Chelsted
Co-Chair - Scott Wildey
Treasurer - Bethanie Wakefield
Secretary -Open
Click Here for a Sign In Sheet coming soon
Board of Directors
Yogi Brentzel
Tim Chelsted
Beth McCann
Scott Stuchal
Scott Wildey
Member Representatives
Apollo Ridge
Kris Suhadolnik
412-337-6218
[email protected]
Apollo Ridge
Todd Shearer
724-448-4246
[email protected]
Armstrong
Brittney Kinzey
724-664-7073
[email protected]
Armstrong
Derry
Vince DeCario
724-787-3181
[email protected]
Derry
Joe Fernell
724-689-2276
[email protected]
Elderton
Zack Reefer
412-475-0547
[email protected]
Elderton
Chris Brown
724-422-7381
[email protected]
Franklin Reg.
Michael McGuire
724-971-3537
[email protected]
Franklin Reg.
Beth McCann
724-331-1724
[email protected]
Gbg. Salem
Perry Miller Jr.
724-309-7201
[email protected]
Grbg.Salem
Timothy Writt
724-448-9230
[email protected]
Hempfield
Dan Mellon
724-953-1211
[email protected]
Hempfield
Matt Sheridan
412-817-8873
[email protected]
Latrobe
Chris Angelicchio
724-422-1729
[email protected]
Latrobe
Ligonier/Treasurer
Bethanie Wakefield
724-875-5908
[email protected]
Ligonier
Mt. Pleasant
Steve Stalitca
724-882-3330
[email protected]
Mt. Pleasant
Shane Suranski
724-219-5543
[email protected]
Norwin
Justin Klipa
724-396-5921
[email protected]
Norwin
Penn Trafford
Yogi Brentzel
412-855-3618
[email protected]
Penn Trafford
Mike Brentzel
412-855-2027
[email protected]
River Valley
Scott Stuchal
724-388-5615
[email protected]
River Valley
Jess Houser
[email protected]
Saltsburg/
Sean Baker
814-242-5970
[email protected]
Saltsburg
Southmoreland
Vaughn Piper
724-640-5965
[email protected]
Southmoreland
Yough
Dominic Liscotti
412-609-7761
[email protected]
Yough
Derek Scidli
724-953-1797
[email protected]
Chairman
Tim Chelsted
412-527-1740
[email protected]
Alt. Chairman
Scott Wildey
724-953-4750
[email protected]
Head Official
Ted Gonder
724-420-6319
[email protected]
Tournament/ Web
Jason Delp
412-999-1713
[email protected]
Site Links
PAJW
PA Tournaments
Skin Disease Form
Contact Us
Pennsylvania Junior Wrestling AREA III
Westmoreland County - Armstrong County - Indiana County
Tim Chelsted-Chairman
Email
Us
:
[email protected]
Phone :
412-527-1740
Copyright © 2024 PA Area 3 Wrestling
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Login
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.