Program
Division
Schedule
Team
08/26/2023 | Dalessandro | Crumrine | 6:45AM - 7:45AM | OZ / NW |
08/26/2023 | Regis | Burns | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
08/26/2023 | Morgan/Miller | Fisherman | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
08/26/2023 | M Davis | Lenzie | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
08/27/2023 | Lenzie | Morgan/Miller | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / NW |
08/27/2023 | Crumrine | Burns | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
08/27/2023 | Fisherman | Arnold | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / NW |
08/27/2023 | M Davis | Regis | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
08/27/2023 | Dalessandro | Arnold | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/09/2023 | Regis | Crumrine | 9:00AM - 10:45AM | OZ / SE |
09/09/2023 | Morgan/Miller | M Davis | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/09/2023 | Burns | Dalessandro | 1:00PM - 2:45PM | OZ / SE |
09/09/2023 | Arnold | Fisherman | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/09/2023 | Arnold | Lenzie | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/10/2023 | Dalessandro | Crumrine | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / NW |
09/10/2023 | M Davis | Lenzie | 10:00AM - 11:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/10/2023 | Morgan/Miller | Regis | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / NW |
09/10/2023 | Fisherman | Burns | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/16/2023 | Burns | Lenzie | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
09/16/2023 | Crumrine | Fisherman | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/16/2023 | Regis | Dalessandro | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/16/2023 | M Davis | Morgan/Miller | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/23/2023 | Lenzie | Crumrine | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
09/23/2023 | M Davis | Burns | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/23/2023 | Fisherman | Dalessandro | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/23/2023 | Morgan/Miller | Regis | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/24/2023 | Crumrine | M Davis | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / NW |
09/24/2023 | Regis | Fisherman | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
09/24/2023 | Arnold | Morgan/Miller | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / NW |
09/24/2023 | Dalessandro | Lenzie | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/24/2023 | Arnold | Burns | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/30/2023 | Arnold | Regis | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
09/30/2023 | Valle | Burns | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/30/2023 | M Davis | Dalessandro | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
09/30/2023 | Morgan/Miller | Crumrine | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SE |
09/30/2023 | Lenzie | Fisherman | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/01/2023 | Dalessandro | Crumrine | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / NW |
10/01/2023 | Regis | Burns | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
10/01/2023 | Morgan/Miller | Fisherman | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/01/2023 | M Davis | Lenzie | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
10/07/2023 | Regis | Lenzie | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
10/07/2023 | Fisherman | M Davis | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/07/2023 | Dalessandro | Morgan/Miller | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
10/07/2023 | Crumrine | Burns | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/14/2023 | Burns | Regis | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
10/14/2023 | Dalessandro | Crumrine | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/14/2023 | M Davis | Morgan/Miller | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
10/14/2023 | Lenzie | Fisherman | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/15/2023 | Crumrine | Burns | 9:00AM - 10:50AM | OZ / SE |
10/15/2023 | Fisherman | Dalessandro | 11:00AM - 12:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/15/2023 | Regis | Arnold | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SW |
10/15/2023 | M Davis | Lenzie | 1:00PM - 2:50PM | OZ / SE |
10/15/2023 | Arnold | Morgan/Miller | 3:00PM - 4:50PM | OZ / SE |
Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.