Website Manager

Saint Ignatius Athletic Association

Content

2021-22 Boys Basketball Rosters

5A - Feeley

Drew

Ballman

5A - Feeley

Owen

Corson

5A - Feeley

Cannon

Hazelbaker

5A - Feeley

Jackson

Rizzo

5A - Feeley

Graedin

Schmutte

5A - Feeley

Elijah

Stewart

5A - Feeley

Jacob

Stockman

5A - Feeley

luca

thompson

5A - Feeley

Coltyn

Weber

 

5B - Casey


Chase


Bertke

5B - Casey

Dominic

Brunner

5B - Casey

Colton

Carey

5B - Casey

Luke

Davis

5B - Casey

Troy

Hochwalt

5B - Casey

Brody

Koetters

5B - Casey

Tyler

Schoenling

5B - Casey

Jacob

Whitaker

 

5C - Sunderman


Jakob


Ballman

5C - Sunderman

Caleb

Helferich

5C - Sunderman

Joshua

Isaack

5C - Sunderman

Logan

Stover

5C - Sunderman

Andrew

Sunderman

5C - Sunderman

Evan

Thaler

5C - Sunderman

Gabriel

Watkins

5C - Sunderman

Jaxon

Wright

 

5D - Gooding


Ethan


Bunker

5D - Gooding

William

Gleason

5D - Gooding

Grayden

Gooding

5D - Gooding

Hudson

Grisnik

5D - Gooding

David

Hampton

5D - Gooding

Evan

Kelly

5D - Gooding

Ian

Strasser

5D - Gooding

Rylan

Wullenweber

 

5E - Harter


Parker


Czanik

5E - Harter

Anthony

DeFranco

5E - Harter

Emmett

Demeropolis

5E - Harter

ALEXANDER

DENTON

5E - Harter

Benjamin

Gerken

5E - Harter

Carston

Harter

5E - Harter

Collin

Hochwalt

5E - Harter

Montgomery

Menz

   

6A - Wenning

Jackson

Bach

6A - Wenning

Charlie

Brinck

6A - Wenning

Mark

Chapman

6A - Wenning

Alexander

Johnson

6A - Wenning

Owen

Mendenhall

6A - Wenning

Alex

Pope

6A - Wenning

Eli

Roberts

6A - Wenning

Max

Stevens

6A - Wenning

Sam

Sullivan

 

6B - Harmon


Lucas


Binder

6B - Harmon

Colby

Bruckmann

6B - Harmon

Maximus

DeFranco

6B - Harmon

Joe

Newcomb

6B - Harmon

Ryan

Rischmann

6B - Harmon

Brody

Rischmann

6B - Harmon

Nick

Schrudde

6B - Harmon

Paxton

Smith

6B - Harmon

AJ

Stautberg

6B - Harmon

Alexander

Zazycki

 

6C - Ficker


Sam


Bender

6C - Ficker

Ben

Ficker

6C - Ficker

Nathan

Gilkey

6C - Ficker

Timothy

Hague

6C - Ficker

Jack

Kessler

6C - Ficker

Mason

Miller

6C - Ficker

Cooper

Phillips

6C - Ficker

Cameron

Reder

6C - Ficker

PARKER

ROBINSON

6C - Ficker

Aden

Thomas

 

6D - Morris


Samuel


Beck

6D - Morris

Chace

Blake

6D - Morris

Jason

Fields

6D - Morris

Austin

Goedde

6D - Morris

Jacob

Morris

6D - Morris

Brennan

O'Connor

6D - Morris

Eric

Pressler

6D - Morris

Zach

Riesenbeck

6D - Morris

Liam

Schroer

6D - Morris

Zachary

Wagner

 

7A - Salamone


Kyle


Bien

7A - Salamone

Gavin

Gooding

7A - Salamone

Andrew

Keininger

7A - Salamone

Robert

Korte

7A - Salamone

Bryan

Mazzaro

7A - Salamone

Tye

Roden

7A - Salamone

Max

Rogers

7A - Salamone

Derek

Stigler

7A - Salamone

Ryan

Stigler

 

7B - Paul


Dominic


Kalkhoff

7B - Paul

Aiden

Lowe

7B - Paul

MJ

Lucas

7B - Paul

Joshua

Menner

7B - Paul

Steve

Peponis

7B - Paul

Nicholas

Price

7B - Paul

Ethan

Schmaltz

7B - Paul

Conner

Schreck

7B - Paul

Jack

Voelkerding

 

7C - Davis


Mark


Andrus

7C - Davis

Luke

Barlion

7C - Davis

Peyton

Beck

7C - Davis

Jack

Davis

7C - Davis

Ryan

Huebner

7C - Davis

John

Kovacs

7C - Davis

Matthew

Kramer

7C - Davis

Paul

Ridley

7C - Davis

Benjamin

Ruoff

7C - Davis

Richard

Sewell

 

7D - Wuest


Jake


Bode

7D - Wuest

Dominic

Boling

7D - Wuest

Nicholas

Cassaro

7D - Wuest

Benjamin

Florian

7D - Wuest

Evan

Hubert

7D - Wuest

Wyatt

O'Rourke

7D - Wuest

Will

Reddy

7D - Wuest

Matthew

Thaler

7D - Wuest

Nicholas

Werbrich

7D - Wuest

Brayden

Wuest

 

7E - Cunningham


Ryan


Bishop

7E - Cunningham

Conner

Froehle

7E - Cunningham

Landon

Graff

7E - Cunningham

Mason

Hammoor

7E - Cunningham

Nicholas

Louis

7E - Cunningham

William

Louis

7E - Cunningham

Ethan

Osterling

7E - Cunningham

Jackson

Ries

7E - Cunningham

Owen

Wiesman

7E - Cunningham

Landen

Wright

 

8A - Jackson


Luke


Brinck

8A - Jackson

Dominic

Daly

8A - Jackson

Andrew

Goedde

8A - Jackson

Brody

Kremm

8A - Jackson

Connor

Moore

8A - Jackson

Kellan

Riesenbeck

8A - Jackson

Owen

Stewart

8A - Jackson

Erik

Trimble

8A - Jackson

Caleb

Troehler

 

8B - Gagnon


Sam


Bova

8B - Gagnon

Drew

Dipzinski

8B - Gagnon

Chase

Gleason

8B - Gagnon

Chase

Obert

8B - Gagnon

Max

Reder

8B - Gagnon

Samuel

Ridner

8B - Gagnon

Shane

Sullivan

8B - Gagnon

Andrew

Wiesman

 

8C - Mierke


Owen


Ernst

8C - Mierke

Darren

Kolodzik

8C - Mierke

Drew

Kovacs

8C - Mierke

Hayden

Lech

8C - Mierke

Lucas

Mierke

8C - Mierke

Sam

Stricker

8C - Mierke

Jackson

Worrall

8C - Mierke

Dylan

Wullenweber

 

8D - Wuest


Jackson


Bradstreet

8D - Wuest

Jacob

Brougham

8D - Wuest

William

Burkart

8D - Wuest

Joseph

Coleman

8D - Wuest

jason

juelg

8D - Wuest

Mitchell

Sehlhorst

8D - Wuest

Owen

Smith

8D - Wuest

Nathan

Wuest


Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  |  Copyright © 2021 St Ignatius Athletics Login