Website Manager

PROVIDING SPORTS PROGRAMS FOR OUR COMMUNITY'S KIDS SINCE 1966

Boys & Girls Club of Albany Athletics

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
05/17/2021Peri/Wav/Other - OrthMeadow Ridge - Jacobs 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/17/2021Meadow Ridge 2 - YoungerS. Christian/A. Christian/Other - Perlenfein 6:30PM - 7:30PMKinder Park - Field 1 / Field 1 
05/18/2021Oak Grove/NAE - FifhauseLiberty/Sunrise -Gaspar 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/19/2021Meadow Ridge - JacobsMeadow Ridge 2 - Younger 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/19/2021S. Christian/A. Christian/Other - PerlenfeinOak Grove/NAE - Fifhause 6:45PM - 7:45PMKinder Park - Field 2 / Field 2 
05/20/2021Liberty/Sunrise -GasparPeri/Wav/Other - Orth 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/24/2021Meadow Ridge 2 - YoungerPeri/Wav/Other - Orth 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/24/2021Oak Grove/NAE - FifhauseMeadow Ridge - Jacobs 6:45PM - 7:45PMKinder Park - Field 2 / Field 2 
05/25/2021S. Christian/A. Christian/Other - PerlenfeinLiberty/Sunrise -Gaspar 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/26/2021Peri/Wav/Other - OrthOak Grove/NAE - Fifhause 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
05/27/2021Liberty/Sunrise -GasparMeadow Ridge 2 - Younger 5:30PM - 6:30PMKinder Park - Field 2 / Field 2 
05/27/2021Meadow Ridge - JacobsS. Christian/A. Christian/Other - Perlenfein 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/01/2021Meadow Ridge - JacobsLiberty/Sunrise -Gaspar 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/02/2021S. Christian/A. Christian/Other - PerlenfeinPeri/Wav/Other - Orth 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/03/2021Oak Grove/NAE - FifhauseMeadow Ridge 2 - Younger 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/07/2021Meadow Ridge 2 - YoungerS. Christian/A. Christian/Other - Perlenfein 5:30PM - 6:30PMKinder Park - Field 2 / Field 2 
06/07/2021Peri/Wav/Other - OrthMeadow Ridge - Jacobs 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/08/2021Liberty/Sunrise -GasparOak Grove/NAE - Fifhause 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/09/2021S. Christian/A. Christian/Other - PerlenfeinOak Grove/NAE - Fifhause 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/10/2021Peri/Wav/Other - OrthLiberty/Sunrise -Gaspar 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/10/2021Meadow Ridge - JacobsMeadow Ridge 2 - Younger 6:30PM - 7:30PMKinder Park - Field 1 / Field 1 
06/14/2021Meadow Ridge 2 - YoungerPeri/Wav/Other - Orth 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/15/2021Oak Grove/NAE - FifhauseMeadow Ridge - Jacobs 5:45PM - 6:45PMKinder Park - Field 3 / Field 3 
06/15/2021Liberty/Sunrise -GasparS. Christian/A. Christian/Other - Perlenfein 6:30PM - 7:30PMKinder Park - Field 1 / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Boys & Girls Club of Albany

1215 SE Hill St 
Albany, Oregon 97322

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 541-926-6666
Copyright © 2021 Boys & Girls Club of Albany  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login